Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious Layout|Large Terrace|Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 1 1,160 sqft
AED 1,000,000
862 AED/sqft
Binayah Properties
Syed Mustafa Tahir
PREMIUM LOCATION | FAMILY LIVING | BALCONY
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,009 sqft
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+3 listings
Near Community Hub | Great Price | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,030 sqft
AED 1,134,000
1,101 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
IDEAL SPOT | PICTURE PERFECT VIEWS | SCHOOL NEARBY
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 3 2,337 sqft
AED 2,352,000
1,006 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
Great Price | Spacious Layout| Near Community Hub
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,009 sqft
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+3 listings
ELEGANT UNIT I SPACIOUS LAYOUT I PEACEFUL LIVING
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 996 sqft
AED 1,102,500
1,107 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+3 listings
Inner Circle | Closed Kitchen | Balcony & Terrace
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 1 1,105 sqft
AED 924,000
836 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
COMMUNITY LIVING | AMAZING VIEWS | NEAR FACILITIES
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,133 sqft
AED 1,186,500
1,047 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
Modern layout | Vacant soon | Podium view
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,486 sqft
AED 1,400,000
942 AED/sqft
Binayah Properties
Syed Aoun Raza Bhuka...
!NO COMMISSION! | 1 BHK | AL RAMTH 37
Apartments Ready Al Ramth
Remraam 1 755 sqft
AED 775,000
1,027 AED/sqft
Wellington Home Real Esta...
Muhammad Umair ali
+1 listings
1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | READY TO MOVE
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 1 665 sqft
AED 750,000
1,127 AED/sqft
Neospace Luxe Properties
Mohamed Amaan Osmani
COMMUNITY LIVING | OPEN KITCHEN | BALCONY
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,009 sqft
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rana Al Dajani
+11 listings
Community Living | Semi Closed Kitchen | Terrace
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 3 2,439 sqft
AED 2,436,000
999 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | Great Price | Near Community Hub
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,030 sqft
AED 1,134,000
1,101 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
ELEGANT LIVING I PODIUM LEVEL I TERRACE UNIT
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 1 1,205 sqft
AED 1,008,000
836 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+2 listings
Well Maintained | Prime Location | Spacious
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam Studio 494 sqft
AED 540,000
1,093 AED/sqft
Prozone Properties
Bilal Mohammed Bandi...
+2 listings
AMAZING LOCATION | AMAZING VIEWS | NEAR FACILITIES
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,133 sqft
AED 1,186,500
1,047 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
Inner Circle | Semi-Closed Kitchen | Long Terrace
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,486 sqft
AED 1,480,500
996 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+4 listings
Prime Location | Podium View | Furnished
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam Studio 494 sqft
AED 535,000
1,083 AED/sqft
Binayah Properties
Junaid Jawed Mirza
+2 listings
For Investors | High ROI | Next To Gym Pool
Apartments Ready Al Ramth
Remraam 1 688 sqft
AED 685,000
996 AED/sqft
Positive Properties
Mohammed Sinan
PARK VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | GREAT COMMUNITY
Apartments Ready Al Ramth
Remraam 1 477 sqft
AED 700,000
1,466 AED/sqft
KKS Elite Properties
Sumaira Khurram Khur...
+2 listings
For Investors | High ROI | Next To Gym Pool
Apartments Ready Al Ramth
Remraam 1 688 sqft
AED 685,000
996 AED/sqft
Positive Properties
Mohammed Sinan
Fully Furnished 3BR | VOT | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 3 1,427 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,367 AED/sqft
XO Property
Grant Sommerville
FAMILY LIVING | SPACIOUS UNIT | BALCONY
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,009 sqft
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+3 listings
GREAT LAYOUT I ELEGANT UNIT I WELL MAINTAINED
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 1 755 sqft
AED 724,500
960 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+4 listings