Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive Family Home Villa | Black Wood Finish
Villas Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,735 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,353 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Rohan Neupane
+2 listings
2 BHK Town house - Last Unit for Sale in Bella Casa - Serena
Villas Ready Bella Casa
Serena 2 1,859 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,318 AED/sqft
The Sterling Luxury Prope...
Jamal khan
SINGLE ROW | CORNER | VACANT
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,272 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,408 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Souha Blikaz
Best Investment | Tenant Occupied | Income Generating
Villas Ready Bella Casa
Serena 2 1,857 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,427 AED/sqft
Kavani Homez Real Estate
Harish Trivedi
TYPE A SINGLE ROW l VACANT ON TRANSFER I MOTIVATED SELLER
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 3,036 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,449 AED/sqft
Golden Fortune Properties
Mohammed Rafatullah
Single Row|| Large Corner Plot|| Type B || Landscaped
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,801 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,357 AED/sqft
Deal Point Properties
Rashi Saini
Turn Key | VOT | Upgraded | Immaculate Condition
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 2 1,901 sqft
AED 2,799,999
1,473 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Mina Mourice Gergis...
Vacant on Transfer | Bella Casa | Landscaped
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,267 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,588 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cree Seneque
+1 listings
Casa Dora | Type C | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,151 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,371 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cree Seneque
Type C | Single Row | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
White & Co
Charles Jolly
+2 listings
Exclusive | VOT | Upgraded | Type D Plus
Villas Ready Bella Casa
Serena 2 1,857 sqft
AED 2,499,999
1,346 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Mina Mourice Gergis...
Type B Casa Dora | Vacant Unit | Corner
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,295 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,547 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ellie Fox
+1 listings
Vacant|Close To amenities | Nice View|Townhouse
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 2 1,860 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,452 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Abubaker Deya Hussai...
+1 listings
2 BR+Maid | Vacant on Transfer | Near to Park
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 2 2,122 sqft
AED 2,590,000
1,221 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Mahateer Abbasi
+1 listings
Distress private garden single row
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 2 1,483 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,753 AED/sqft
Meridian Properties
Salman Wajid
+1 listings
3 BED TYPE B | END UNIT | NEW LISTING
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,267 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,632 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ellie Fox
Type B | Exclusive | Single Row Villa
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,737 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,279 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ellie Fox
+1 listings
BEST VALUE 3 Bed | Rear Extension | VOT
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 2,849,000
1,421 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Adam Atkinson
+1 listings
Vacant | Single Row | Hot Deal | Call Now | Type C
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,012 sqft
AED 2,899,999
1,441 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Mina Mourice Gergis...
Vacant | Casa Dora | End-Unit
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,296 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,524 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cree Seneque
Single Row | Closed Kitchen | VOT | 3 Bed
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 1,881 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,754 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Adam Atkinson
VOT | Type C | Single Row | Must See
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 2,999,999
1,496 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Mina Mourice Gergis...
Single Row | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,521 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Mark Hambridge
Exclusive I Single Row I Tenanted
Villas Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Varsha Melwani
Type D+ | Investor Deal | 2 bed plus maids
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 2 1,869 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,445 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Kevin Finan