Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
RENTED | AED 3.4M | Below Market | Type B | Best Priced Deal
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,740 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,241 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Hajra Abdul Kareem
Upgraded 3BR | Vacant on transfer | Fully Furnished
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,735 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,590 AED/sqft
Signature Collection Real...
Neveen Abdulahad
+2 listings
Amazing Location | Best Deal | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 3,015 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,227 AED/sqft
Loyal Realty
Muhammad Faizan
+2 listings
Corner | Single Row | Type B
Villas Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,267 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,588 AED/sqft
Classic Home Real Estate
Issac Rahimi
+1 listings
SPACIOUS || TYPE C || MAID'S ROOM
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,421 AED/sqft
Super Seven Real Estate
Sadia Rana
+1 listings