Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row | Close to Pool | Landscaped
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 2 1,936 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,420 AED/sqft
White & Co
Charles Jolly
+1 listings
Close to Pool | Type D+ | Vacant April
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 2 1,514 sqft
AED 2,675,000
1,767 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Adam Atkinson
Type C Middle Unit | 3BR + Maid + Storage | VOT
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Hayan Ghzayyel
+1 listings
3BR Villa | Bella Casa Serena | Garden & Community Views
Villas Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 3,286 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,217 AED/sqft
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
Qaiser Shahzad
Corner | Single Row | Type B | Vacant
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 3,014 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,228 AED/sqft
V A U Real Estate
Muhammad Waleed Arsh...
+2 listings
Type B | Corner Plot | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,267 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,544 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Kevin Finan
Upgrade| Vacant On Transfer| Fully Furnished
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,735 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,590 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Rose Enanga Yogo
+1 listings
End Unit | Close to Park and Pool | Vacant
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,295 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,547 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Mark Hambridge
+1 listings
Single Row | Best Location | Next To Pool And Park
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Aaron Sandhu
+2 listings
Type A I Vacant on Transfer I Upgraded Villa
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,584 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,742 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Noor Baderaldin
Single Row | Type D+ | Near Park | Vacant
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 2 1,893 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,426 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Montgomery Darley
Type A | Park Backing | Spacious | Semi Detached
Townhouses Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,159 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,084 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cree Seneque
+1 listings
Two Bedrooms | Light Wood | Pool and Park
Villas Ready Bella Casa
Serena 2 1,514 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,981 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Montgomery Darley
3 Bed Plus Maid| Extended | Vacant on transfer
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,736 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,352 AED/sqft
Nysa Realty
Sunita Sinha
+1 listings
Buy Now Best Price Corner Type B Vacant Close To Park & Pool...
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 3,000 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,167 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Mannan Abdul...
Prime location | Single row | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Casa Viva
Serena 2 1,902 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,420 AED/sqft
Prophunters Real Estate L...
Bahaa Shamel Shkier
Extended | Upgraded | Fully Furnished
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,267 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,919 AED/sqft
White & Co
Richard Growns
Amazing Location | Big Plot Size | Exclusive Unit
Townhouses Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 2,890,000
1,441 AED/sqft
Revantage Real Estate
Ashish Guwalani
3 Bedroom+Maids Type C Rented Prime Location
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,421 AED/sqft
SYGMA Real Estate
Ebad Ghani
+1 listings
Landscaped | Corner Unit | Prime Plot
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,290 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,441 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Farhan Saleem
3 Bed Plus Maid| Extended | Vacant on transfer
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,888 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,298 AED/sqft
Nysa Realty
Sunita Sinha
Type B Corner Villa | Fully Upgraded | Ready Now
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,971 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,195 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Monika Lukasz
3 Bed + Maid | Near Pool + Park | End Unit
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,735 sqft
AED 3,595,000
1,314 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Montgomery Darley
2BR +Maid | Good location | Spacious Lay out
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 2 1,857 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,427 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Zubair Mohammed
Prime Location | Vacant | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,891 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,211 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Kapil Gurbani