| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row|| Large Corner Plot|| Type B || Landscaped | Serena | 3 | 2,801 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
TYPE A SINGLE ROW l VACANT ON TRANSFER I MOTIVATED SELLER | Serena | 3 | 3,036 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Golden Fortune Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | Tenant Occupied | Income Generating | Serena | 2 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | CORNER | VACANT | Serena | 3 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Family Home Villa | Black Wood Finish | Serena | 3 | 2,735 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VOT | Internal Single Row | Extended | Big Plot | Serena | 3 | 3,371 sqft |
AED 3,599,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner 3BR+Maid | Casa Dora Serena | VOT | Serena | 3 | 2,983 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Type B | Close to Amenities | Vacant | Serena | 3 | 3,688 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
963 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal in Serena | | Spacious 2BR + Maid | Prime Casa Viv... | Serena | 2 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Landscaped | Extended | Vacant On Transfer | Serena | 2 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW 2 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM I TYPE D + I RENTED I MOTIV... | Serena | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Golden Fortune Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Priced to Sell | Type C | Serena Resident Agent | Serena | 3 | 2,120 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Carabeo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Type B | Single Row | Green Belt Access | Motivated... | Serena | 3 | 2,832 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Buy Now Best Price 3 Bedroom Townhouse Park Pool Very Close... | Serena | 3 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type B | Vacant on Transfer | Single Row | Serena | 3 | 2,956 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | VOT | Serena | 3 | 2,776 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | Type C | Vacant on Transfer | Serena | 3 | 2,011 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | The Strategic Choice | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | End Unit | Vacant | Single Row | Serena | 3 | 3,210 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Buy Now Vacant Multiple Options 2 bedroom+Maid Room | Serena | 2 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Type C | Vacant on Transfer | Serena | 3 | 2,005 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Single Row Prime Location 3 Bed Casa Dora Vacant Call For Vi... | Serena | 3 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
TWO BEDS PLUS MAID| VACANT ON TRANSFER | Serena | 2 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type B | True Corner | Private Location | Serena | 3 | 2,295 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
VASTU-COMPLIANT | VACANT SOON | LIGHT WOOD | Serena | 2 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |