Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Light Wood | Perfect Condition | Next to Park
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,735 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,298 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Ali Charab
EXCLUSIVE | SINGLE ROW | INTERNAL ROAD | VOT
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 2 1,859 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,452 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW | INVESTORS DEAL | PRISTINE CONDITION
Townhouses Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,737 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,279 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Ali Charab
+1 listings
VACANT ON TRANSFER| NEXT TO POOL AND PARK
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
EXCLUSIVE| VACANT| SINGLE ROW
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,743 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,312 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji