Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row|| Large Corner Plot|| Type B || Landscaped
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,801 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,357 AED/sqft
Deal Point Properties
Rashi Saini
TYPE A SINGLE ROW l VACANT ON TRANSFER I MOTIVATED SELLER
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 3,036 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,449 AED/sqft
Golden Fortune Properties
Mohammed Rafatullah
Best Investment | Tenant Occupied | Income Generating
Villas Ready Bella Casa
Serena 2 1,857 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,427 AED/sqft
Kavani Homez Real Estate
Harish Trivedi
SINGLE ROW | CORNER | VACANT
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,272 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,408 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Souha Blikaz
Exclusive Family Home Villa | Black Wood Finish
Villas Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,735 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,353 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Rohan Neupane
+2 listings
VOT | Internal Single Row | Extended | Big Plot
Villas Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 3,371 sqft
AED 3,599,000
1,068 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Mina Mourice Gergis...
Corner 3BR+Maid | Casa Dora Serena | VOT
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,983 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,441 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Tyron Ash
Type B | Close to Amenities | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 3,688 sqft
AED 3,550,000
963 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Ali Sharab
Best Deal in Serena | | Spacious 2BR + Maid | Prime Casa Viv...
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 2 1,918 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,329 AED/sqft
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
Rasha Al Naboulsi
+1 listings
Landscaped | Extended | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 2 1,857 sqft
AED 2,399,000
1,292 AED/sqft
White & Co
Charles Jolly
SINGLE ROW 2 BEDROOM + MAID ROOM I TYPE D + I RENTED I MOTIV...
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 2 1,897 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,397 AED/sqft
Golden Fortune Properties
Mohammed Rafatullah
+3 listings
Priced to Sell | Type C | Serena Resident Agent
Townhouses Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,120 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,344 AED/sqft
Carabeo Real Estate
Aaron Parton
Upgraded Type B | Single Row | Green Belt Access | Motivated...
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,832 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,518 AED/sqft
E & S Real Estate
Sameera Yaasmeen La...
Buy Now Best Price 3 Bedroom Townhouse Park Pool Very Close...
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 1,856 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,536 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Mannan Abdul...
Type B | Vacant on Transfer | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 3 2,956 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,235 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Ali Sharab
Corner Unit | Single Row | VOT
Townhouses Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,776 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,153 AED/sqft
Eloquent Properties
Manisha Tyagi
SINGLE ROW | Type C | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,011 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,442 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Slava Shidlovskiy
Fully Upgraded | The Strategic Choice
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,421 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mohamed Bedeir
+1 listings
Exclusive | End Unit | Vacant | Single Row
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 3,210 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,028 AED/sqft
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
Noushad Thotton
Buy Now Vacant Multiple Options 2 bedroom+Maid Room
Townhouses Ready Bella Casa
Serena 2 1,986 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,259 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Mannan Abdul...
Single Row | Type C | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Casa Viva
Serena 3 2,005 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,471 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Ali Charab
Single Row Prime Location 3 Bed Casa Dora Vacant Call For Vi...
Townhouses Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 1,856 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,536 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Mannan Abdul...
TWO BEDS PLUS MAID| VACANT ON TRANSFER
Villas Ready Casa Viva
Serena 2 1,918 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,329 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
Type B | True Corner | Private Location
Villas Ready Casa Dora
Serena 3 2,295 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,612 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ellie Fox
VASTU-COMPLIANT | VACANT SOON | LIGHT WOOD
Villas Ready Bella Casa
Serena 2 1,857 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,454 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji