| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Profitable Investment | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,557,830
3,002 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium ROI Deal | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,545,040
2,987 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Living | Premium | Future Ready | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,866,551
2,898 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,545,040
2,987 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart ROI Investment | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,518,812
2,956 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Return Investment | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,506,026
2,941 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Demand Investment | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,557,830
3,002 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Investor Deal | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,866,551
2,898 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 988 sqft |
AED 4,859,000
4,918 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP | Burj View | High Floor | Biggest Layout | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
5,226 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Own the Future -Premium Address-Proven Value. | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,876,862
2,914 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Skyline Penthouse | Only 2 Units | Q4 2031 | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 7,610 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
7,227 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
TOP FLOOR l 4 BEDROOM l NO COMISSION | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,651,000
10,556 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
High Growth Investment | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,856,880
2,883 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Trump Tower Dubai | 3 BR Sea View | 90/10 Payment | Highest... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 7,961,625
4,849 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime ROI Opportunity | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,532,251
2,972 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Returns - Your Perfect Beginning Starts Here | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,876,222
2,913 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Strong Rental Appeal, Solid ROI Classy Home | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,876,222
2,913 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Trump Tower | High Floor | Full Sea View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 7,350,390
4,476 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Iconic Sea View Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 8,610,710
5,247 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,552 sqft |
AED 4,564,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lower than OP | High Floor | Prime Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,891 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI - Smart Investment - Invest Early | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,587,278
2,706 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HOT RAMADAN OFFER_4 FURNISHE CULTURE_FLIX PAYMENT | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 4,828,000
6,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Premium Sea View Residence | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,649,410
4,138 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |