| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Exclusive Sea View Apartment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 7,350,390
4,479 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Panoramic Waterfront Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | High Floor | Open to Offers | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
5,284 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Luxurious 2BR | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,953,800
3,585 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upcoming Hotspot | Hot Deal | Fast-Growing Community |Prime... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
2,929 AED/sqft
|
Lemar Property
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 7,220,000
4,196 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 3,360,000
4,283 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Secure Your Future - Investment Gem- Prime Area | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,582,496
2,701 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury and Lifestyle - Smart Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,589,696
2,812 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1-Bedroom | Sobha Central – The Horizon | Prime I... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,941,389
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Burj Azizi / Iconic Ultra / Luxury Living on Sheikh Zayed Ro... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 8,944,000
11,097 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | Prime Unit | Open to Offers | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
5,608 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Demand | Open Skyline Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,480,454
2,911 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Sea View Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,847,208
2,868 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Flexible Plan | Skyline Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,468,305
2,897 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Apt | High-Floor | Stunning Marina & City Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 5,030,000
6,440 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Where Luxury Meets Timeless Elegance_Azizi Iconic Tower in t... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 9,980,000
11,999 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Wealth Building Deal | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,837,537
2,853 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sea View Apartment | Investor Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,481,095
2,912 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Smart Investment Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,481,095
2,912 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea View Living | High ROI Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,837,537
2,853 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | MID FLOOR | 2 BR + MAIDS | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
5,596 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Under OP | Payment Plan | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Demand Area | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,467,669
2,896 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Capital Grows Steady | Build Memories in Style | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,876,862
2,914 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |