| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pre Launch Offer I 50/50 Payment Plan I High Floor | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,708 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,513 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Sol Luxe Sheikh Zayed Road | Full Burj Khali... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,446 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished - 10 Years Golden Visa | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 2,292,197
2,931 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Skyline Views | Investment Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,921,757
2,765 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Own with Only 5%/ Khalifa View/Ocean View/Directly On Sheikh... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,724 sqft |
AED 7,456,200
4,325 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment | Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers |... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 4,590,000
5,157 AED/sqft
|
Oracle Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LUXURY//TOP LIVING//HOT PRICE//ASK FOR PP | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,233,523
2,856 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | World’s 2nd Tallest | Q3 2030 | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
6,843 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Trump Tower Dubai | Sea View 2 BR | 90/10 Payment | Above 65... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 5,529,209
4,590 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Furnished Apartment | The Eden Sobha Central | Pool & Co... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 957 sqft |
AED 2,673,669
2,795 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Trump Tower Luxury Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,601,070
4,083 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SECOND TALLEST TOWER – LIVE ABOVE THE CLOUDS | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 11,570,000
15,488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Sol Luxe SZR | Panoramic Burj & Se... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Arabian Sea View I Three BedRoom I Skyline Edge | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 6,522,238
3,917 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sol Luxe SZR | Full Burj Khalifa & Sky... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,935 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | Trump Tower | Prime SZR Address | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,615,570
4,095 AED/sqft
|
Novel Insight Property
|
+12 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment plan | 2% DLD Wavier | Great Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 998 sqft |
AED 3,183,000
3,189 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan I Meraas I The Best Price | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
5,393 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 10,801,000
5,608 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Down Payment I 50/50 Payment Plan I Burj Al Arab View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,747,000
3,499 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW| HIGH FLOOR | LARGE BALCONY | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,856 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Sea View Apartment in Sol Luxe | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,821 AED/sqft
|
Nedhal Naseri Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 3BR Apartment | Emirates Towers Jumeirah Residenc... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
Oracle Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Zero Commission | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 6,721,884
4,038 AED/sqft
|
Al Fariq Properties
|
+2 listings |