| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Full Floor | Burj Khalifa Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,651,000
10,556 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | High ROI Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,837,537
2,853 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Sky Residence with Private Terrace | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury That Pays Back -Peaceful Place to Call Home | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,885,893
2,928 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Residence | Emirates Towers Dubai | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Trump Tower Prime Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,596,240
4,077 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR -Prime Living - High ROI Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 2,000,001
2,878 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Iconic Skyline Views | Payment Plan | Luxurious | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 10,811,000
5,613 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Trump Tower -Investor Deal- Burj Khalifa View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,228 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury | Sea View | Payment Plan | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 10,564,032
4,868 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Modern Living | High Floor | RESORT-STYLE AMENITIES... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 8,944,000
11,097 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT RAMADAN OFFER_4 FURNISHE CULTURE_FLIX PAYMENT | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
9,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Skyline Views | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,841,201
2,918 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity -High-Demand Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,575,872
2,797 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Iconic Sky Residence | Private Terrace | SZR | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Off Plan | Skyline Views | Luxury Lifestyle | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 2,004,682
2,905 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,644,971
2,767 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Hot Investment | Live Well | Modern Comfort | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,984,310
2,855 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Safe & Vibrant Community | High ROI | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,575,872
2,797 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Strong Rental Yield | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,481,095
2,912 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Pick | Prestigious Tower Address | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,651,000
10,556 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Full Sea View | Branded | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 6,859,070
4,122 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,766 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR+ study Residence in Dubai’s Landmark Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 8,934,000
8,152 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Investment-Investor Deal-Luxury Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,984,310
2,855 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |