| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan | Burj and Sea Views | On SZR | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,704 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Best Layout | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Invest Early | Future-Ready | High Demand Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,575,872
2,797 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Sky-High City Views | Growth-Driven Asset | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,932,183
2,780 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Trump Tower | Panoramic Sea View Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,668,740
4,160 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Living Deal | 40/60 PP | DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,812,778
2,873 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living I Near Dubai Mall I Near Mercato | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 2,732,000
3,094 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Facing Apartment | Strong Rental ROI | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 3,234,200
4,125 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Living with Sea View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 8,631,260
5,260 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Skyline & Burj View | Investor Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 2,987,000
3,796 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Clear Horizon Views | Smart Property Buy | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,931,877
2,784 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
95% SOLDOUT |LUXURY |LIMITED TIME OFFER | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 34,355,800
9,906 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Trump Tower | Capital Growth Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 8,372,790
5,102 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Front Burj View | High Return Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 3,203,300
3,699 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
PRE NEW LAUNCH I 5% Down Payment I Study Room I Partial Burj... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,156 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 BR Luxury, Sea View, Premium unit | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
4,811 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Perfect investment_High Floor_Stunning Sea View Unit | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,115 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Marina Views | 3BR Apartment | Furnished | So... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Multiple Options | Burj Khalifa View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,651,000
10,556 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Discover The Eden at Sobha Central| Premium 1-Bedroom Apartm... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,812,778
2,870 AED/sqft
|
Cabana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Strategic Investment | Sophisticated Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,575,872
2,797 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Strong Capital Growth | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 5,264,000
6,531 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury with Landmark View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 4,095,000
3,413 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
5% Booking/ Sheikh Zayd Directly/ Golen Visa/ 20% ROI/ Full... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,724 sqft |
AED 8,231,400
4,775 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1BHK in Burj Azizi | Partial Sea View | High-End F... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 8,911,000
11,409 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |