| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 2 bed | City walk & Burj View |50/50 payment plan | E... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,670,000
3,328 AED/sqft
|
Dar Al Manar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Exclusive Amenities | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 7,559,736
4,770 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 3BR | Full Burj Khalifa View | Furnished Apartmen... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
4,185 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation | Sheikh Zayed Road | DLD Waiver |... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,942,301
2,795 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Skyline Views | Iconic Tower | Ultra Luxury | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 17,678,000
12,395 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Close to Metro I Zero Commission | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 8,029,215
5,065 AED/sqft
|
Al Fariq Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Trump Tower | High Floor Branded 3BR | 90/10 payment | Inter... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 7,069,306
4,305 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Azizi | 1 BR with Study | Luxury Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
12,288 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
95% SOLDOUT |LUXURY |LIMITED TIME OFFER | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 34,355,800
9,906 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 34,355,800
9,906 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Friendly | Premium View Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,654,000
10,557 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Multiple Options | High Floor | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW I INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY I ATTRACTIVE PAYMENT PLAN | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 2,710,000
3,456 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESSED | Below OP | Burj Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,792 AED/sqft
|
Realo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1Bd + Study room Luxury Living | High ROI EASY PP | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
8,128 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Burj Azizi Penthouse | Prime Location | Luxury L... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 18,921 sqft |
AED 999,999,999
52,851 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Art of Elevated Living | Branded Residence in the Heart... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 36,164,000
10,428 AED/sqft
|
Neo Realty Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment plan | 2% DLD Wavier | Great Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 611 sqft |
AED 1,786,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium project on SZR / Direct from developer | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 3,498,000
3,174 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SECOND TALLEST TOWER – LIVE ABOVE THE CLOUDS | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
8,799 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FreeHold/GoldenVisa/50% After Handover/Ocean View/BrjKhalifa... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 3,325,200
4,240 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | TRUMP TOWER | Exclusive Sale | Signature... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 3,596,240
4,073 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Burj Azizi | Ultra Luxury | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 5,030,000
6,439 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Trump Tower | Spacious 1BR | 90/10 Payment | Sea View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 2,922,608
3,612 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Azizi 1 Bedroom | Ultra Luxury | Premium Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 8,944,000
9,278 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |