| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pre Launch Offer I 50/50 Payment Plan I High Floor | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,708 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,513 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Skyline Views | Investment Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,921,757
2,765 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Vibrant Lifestyle | Premium Community | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 2,424,144
3,080 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Sol Luxe Sheikh Zayed Road | Full Burj Khali... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,446 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views I 60/40 PP I Next to Metro | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 36,164,000
10,428 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Branded 1 Bed | High Floor | Prime Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
4,557 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | 2029 Handover | Invest Now | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,549,019
2,666 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Trump Tower | 2 BR Sea View & High Floor | 90/10 Payment | M... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 5,521,897
4,584 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Lagoon Views | Prime Investment Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,921,757
2,765 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2 bedrooms | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
3,325 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1BR Apt | Burj Azizi | Sheikh Zayed Road | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 5,030,000
5,543 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Unit | Spacious living | Emirates Towers | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+11 listings |
|
|
DIFC • Sheikh Zayed Road • High Floor • Investment Opportuni... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
World 2nd Tallest Tower | High Floor | Ultra-Luxury | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 18,555,850
17,117 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | METRO STATION FRONT | LUXURY LIVIN... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,855,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Attractive Payment Plan | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,760,000
3,523 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Vastu unit | High Floor | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 565 sqft |
AED 1,779,057
3,150 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Unit in DIFC on Sheikh Zayed Road | Exceptional I... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,651,000
10,556 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment | Partial Burj Khalifa View | Prime Loc... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,519,000
3,191 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY | PRIME LOCATION | 2+ MAID + STUDY | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 3,721,469
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Trump Tower | 75th Level 2 BR | 90/10 Payment | Panoramic Vi... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 7,304,205
5,520 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed + Maid | Freehold | Sea View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 3,730,000
4,530 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Residences at Emirates Towers – In the Core of the Fin... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Eid 25% Discount | High-ROI Units in the World’s 2nd Tallest... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
8,193 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Years Payment Plan | Burj and Sea View | Prime | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
4,848 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |