| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Iconic Tower | Perfect Location |Burj Khalifa View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 7,610 sqft |
AED 75,198,432
9,881 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Prime Investment Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,659,080
4,149 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Premium Sea View Residence | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,649,410
4,138 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR Apt | Burj Azizi | Sheikh Zayed Road | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 5,030,000
5,546 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 4,310,000
3,431 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Trump Tower | Sky High 3BR | 90/10 Payment | 70th Level & La... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,170 sqft |
AED 10,576,946
4,874 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Museum of the Future View | Skyline view | 5yr PP | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,366 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,216 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
ELITE RESIDENCES | PRESTIGE ADDRESS | LIVE ABOVE ALL | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 5,230,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Burj View | High Growth Potential | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,884,000
3,683 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Zabeel View | 5yr Payment Plan | Sheikh Zayed | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 36,164,000
10,428 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Full-Floor Penthouse | Burj Khalifa Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,654,000
10,557 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Modern Interiors | Stunning City Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 36,164,000
10,428 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Penthouse Trump Tower Dubai | Duplex 75th Level | 90/10 Paym... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 7,610 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
9,856 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Azizi | 1 BR Luxury | 50/50 Payment Plan | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 16,083,000
19,337 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Trump Tower Penthouse | Duplex with Private Pool | 90/10 Pay... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 7,776 sqft |
AED 75,308,097
9,684 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 BEDROOM l LARGE LAYOUT l NO COMISSION l PHPP | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 4,440,000
3,700 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Price | Below OP | Highest Floor | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | MID FLOOR | WORK WITH AGENTS | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
5,842 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Living | High ROI Potential | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,847,208
2,868 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Sea View | Flexible Plan | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,818,195
2,823 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Optimum Layout | Iconic Views | Complete Lifestyle | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 495 sqft |
AED 1,535,000
3,101 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Strong Investment Deal | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,557,830
3,002 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 7,130,000
4,144 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
METRO STATION FRONT_50/50 PP_High Floor_FULLY BURJ KHALIFA V... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |