| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lifestyle Upgrade- Prime Unit-Strategic Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,572,931
2,691 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | High Floor | Open to Offers | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
5,284 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Panoramic Waterfront Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 3,360,000
4,283 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | METRO STATION FRONT | LUXURY LIVIN... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 3,525,000
2,925 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1Bedroom + Study | Iconic Tower Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 13,344,000
11,037 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Full-Floor Luxury Penthouse | Burj Khalifa Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,366 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,216 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Marina Views | Futuristic Investor Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
3,019 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Iconic Tower Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 5,052,000
6,468 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Skyline and City Views | Prime Investment Unit | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,921,757
2,765 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High Floor Skyline Views | Smart Investment Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,913,304
2,725 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Skyline Facing Luxury | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,841,201
2,918 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Spacious | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,589,696
2,812 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury | Smart Living | Prime SZR Address | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 8,822,794
12,322 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Trump Tower | Full Sea View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,625,240
4,110 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Amazing View | 1 Bedroom | Great Amenities | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,866,200
3,659 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Brand | Trophy Asset | Prime Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 6,522,238
3,920 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Luxury Living | High Floor | Skyline Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
5,618 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC | TROPHY ASSET | UNDERSUPPLY | 50/50 PLAN | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Trump Tower SZR | Panoramic Burj & Sea View... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 8,028,200
5,065 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR for Sale in Trump Tower Dubai | Sheikh Zayed Road... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,476 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR | PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER SOON | CALL NOW | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,856 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 4,340,000
3,454 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR+study in Burj Azizi | Iconic Address on Sheikh Za... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 8,825,000
8,066 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Sea View Luxury Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,634,910
4,121 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |