| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Penthouse | Q4 2031 | Burj Khalif View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 7,609 sqft |
AED 79,081,910
10,393 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Contemporary Residences | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,822,252
2,888 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Iconic Burj Khalifa View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
3,177 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Burj View | Prime Investment Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 3,953,800
3,588 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Clear Burj Khalifa View | Prime Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,894,300
3,697 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Investment-Investor Deal-Luxury Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,984,310
2,855 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGH END 1-BR I DIFC ACCESS I SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
5,147 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
City Living | Prime Area | Emirates Towers | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 36,164,000
10,428 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Four Bedroom Residence on Sheikh Zayed Road | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,366 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,216 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Great Investment I Real Price | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Iconic Living in Emirates Towers by Jumeirah | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 36,164,000
10,428 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury High-Rise Views | Investor Focused | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,928,708
2,775 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
City's Skyline | Breathtaking Views | High Floor | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Zabeel View | 5-yr Payment Plan | Sheikh Zayed | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3BR Unit | Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Marina and Blue Waters View|High Floor|Best Layout | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,202 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,995 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Maids Room | Mid Floor | Big Layout | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
5,057 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Friendly | Modern Design Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,831,727
2,903 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,383 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers | Open living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,654,000
10,557 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Half Floor - Panoramic Views - Branded - Hotel Amenities | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,468 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
10,380 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Refined city living | Jumeirah Residences | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,654,000
10,557 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Premium Skyline Views | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,841,201
2,918 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury High Floor Views | Great Investment Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,931,877
2,780 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Iconic 4-Bed Sky Residence | DLD Waived | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
Evoke Luxury Living Real...
|
+13 listings |