| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury High Floor Views | Great Investment Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,931,877
2,780 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium Skyline Views | 40/60 PP | 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,841,201
2,918 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Elegant Urban Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,659,320
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Capital Growth Potential | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,659,320
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Highest Floors | OP price | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
5,461 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Premium Comfort | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 2,000,001
2,878 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 7,966,140
5,802 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Boulevard Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Modern 3BR | Sea Views | Jumeirah | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Mid Floor | Museum of The Future View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
4,720 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Ultra Modern Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,840,000
3,481 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Luxury Living Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,644,971
2,767 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High-End Community Living | Prime Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,562,048
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | High ROI | Prime Location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,562,048
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Record Breaking Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 5,329,000
6,612 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Sea & Burj Al Arab Views | Ultra-Prime SZR Address |... | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
3,177 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | High Floor | Below Developer Price | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
5,128 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Residences | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,659,320
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment | Burj Azizi | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 5,030,000
6,440 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Landmark HighRise On SZR With Sea, Skyline Views | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,837,538
2,849 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
5,510 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Sea View| Genuine Resale|Freehold | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,506 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout -Comfort Meets Convenience -High ROI | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,575,872
2,797 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living-Investor Opportunity- High Demand | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,984,310
2,855 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,720 sqft |
AED 6,520,000
3,791 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views Apartment | Prime Investment Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 581 sqft |
AED 1,613,274
2,777 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |