| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest in Growth, Live in Luxury - Prime Layout | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,562,048
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Income Generating Asset | 40/60 PP | DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,856,880
2,883 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Skyline Views | High ROI Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,928,708
2,775 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | High Growth Area | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 1,831,727
2,903 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ONE OF A KIND ICONIC UNIT - BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,654,000
10,557 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Skyline Views | Investor Opportunity | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,932,183
2,780 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
FULL FLOOR PENTHOUSE -LUXURY EDITION -BURJ KHALIFA | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,365 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,217 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Famous 4-Bed Sky Home with DLD Waived | Best Price | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 36,651,000
10,556 AED/sqft
|
Evoke Luxury Living Real...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 6,366 sqft |
AED 52,304,000
8,216 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Property | Mid Floor | ORIGINAL PRICE | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
4,465 AED/sqft
|
NF Group
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Investor Deal | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 4,819,360
5,477 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Pick | Luxury Lifestyle Tower | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,659,320
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Sea view | Payment Plan | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 6,665,323
4,006 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Strong Rental Demand | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,659,320
2,782 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Trophy Residence | Skyline - Gulf Views | Premium | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 6,658,118
4,001 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI | 60/40 | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,532,251
2,972 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Open View Unit | Sheikh Zayed Road | 4 | 3,467 sqft |
AED 36,164,000
10,431 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready | Lifestyle Upgrade | High Roi | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,572,931
2,691 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elevated City Views | Long-Term Value | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,921,757
2,765 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Panoramic City Skyline | High ROI Investment | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,932,183
2,780 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | LUXURY 3BR | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 5,580,000
4,733 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious l Panoramic Views l Iconic Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 3 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 20,663,000
8,081 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1Bedroom + Study | Iconic Tower Living | Sheikh Zayed Road | 1 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 8,825,000
8,059 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Stack - High ROI - High Demand Line | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,572,931
2,691 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 4% DLD Waiver | Sheikh Zayed Road | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,876 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |