Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High Floor| Genuine Resale| Q4 2027 HO
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 690 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,681 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Hannah Katyamba
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Community Views | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 754 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,321 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Zerida Nampebwa
+1 listings
Investment Opportunity |Close to OP|High Potential
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 689 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,322 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shahram Atarzadeh
Large Scale Unit-4% DLD Waiver-40/60 PP-
Apartments Off-plan Skyscape
Sobha Hartland 2 3 1,613 sqft
AED 4,138,114
2,565 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Jamie Thermann
+2 listings
Great Layout plus Study Room | Amazing Canal View
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 818 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,751 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamad Salahie
Luxury 2BR Corner Unit | Lagoon and Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 946 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,643 AED/sqft
Smy Livings Real Estate
Yuliya Ryzhenko
Lagoon Living | Investor Choice with ROI Edge
Apartments Off-plan Skyscape
Sobha Hartland 2 1 845 sqft
AED 1,958,096
2,317 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Jawairia Baig Yaqoob...
Premium Layout | Prime Invest | Strong Net Yield
Apartments Off-plan Skyvue
Sobha Hartland 2 1 548 sqft
AED 1,348,055
2,460 AED/sqft
A S K Real Estate
Farshad Bakhtawar
ALMOST READY I NO COMMISSION I CALL NOW
Villas Off-plan Sobha Estates
Sobha Hartland 2 5 8,469 sqft
AED 25,717,140
3,037 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Veera Singh
Below OP | High Floor Unit | Big Layout
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 838 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,208 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Adam Melkumian
STUNNING VILLA | PAYMENT PLAN | GREAT DEVELOPER
Villas Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 5 12,257 sqft
AED 40,564,908
3,310 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Abdullahi Mohammed
Panoramic Skyline Views | Investment Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Skyscape
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,512 sqft
AED 3,856,161
2,550 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Aiman Elahi
10% under OP | Lagoon view | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 736 sqft
AED 1,609,000
2,186 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Christopher Al Asmar
+2 listings
* LUXURY * INVESTOR DEAL * HIGH FLOORE *
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 526 sqft
AED 1,240,000
2,357 AED/sqft
Best Project Real Estate
Tatiana Shkredova
Sobha Hartland II Phase II By Sobha | Big Unit
Villas Off-plan
Sobha Hartland 2 5 8,469 sqft
AED 26,780,000
3,162 AED/sqft
Brown Stone Real Estate
Muhammad Ali Bokhari
LUXURY VILLA I PAYMENT PLAN I DLD WAIVER
Villas Off-plan Sobha Estates
Sobha Hartland 2 6 17,326 sqft
AED 60,639,950
3,500 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Veera Singh
+3 listings
Prime Investment | 40/60 Plan | 4% DLD Waiver
Apartments Off-plan Skyvue
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,711 sqft
AED 4,502,270
2,631 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Umair Khan
+1 listings
4% DLD Waiver-40/60 PP-Sophisticated Living
Apartments Off-plan Skyvue
Sobha Hartland 2 1 967 sqft
AED 2,529,620
2,616 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Shafique
+1 listings
UrgentSale| High Floor| Big Layout| Panoramic View
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 753 sqft
AED 1,785,000
2,370 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Kunduzoy Abduladzhan...
Furnished 1BR Apartment | 310 Riverside Crescent | Marina &...
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 737 sqft
AED 2,150,000
2,918 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Danylo Arzhavitin
Luxury 6BR Villa | Flexible Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Sobha Estates
Sobha Hartland 2 6 9,688 sqft
AED 61,146,260
6,312 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Roman Matsaniuk
+3 listings
Luxuriously Spacious Unit-4% DLD Waiver-40/60 PP
Apartments Off-plan Skyscape
Sobha Hartland 2 3 1,613 sqft
AED 4,162,314
2,581 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Khagendra Krishan Ha...
+2 listings
Investment Deal | Zero Commission | High-End
Villas Off-plan Sobha Estates
Sobha Hartland 2 5 8,288 sqft
AED 25,717,150
3,103 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Salaqeen Ovais
High Floor | Waterfront View | Premium Unit
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 592 sqft
AED 1,850,000
3,125 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Adian Adreiana Salem
Original Price and High Floor | Handover 2027
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 908 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,423 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Artem Malin