| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Below OP | 330 Riverside Crescent | Great Location | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 499 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Favorable Return |4% DLD Waiver 40/60 Payment Plan | Sobha Hartland 2 | 3 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 4,366,977
2,551 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment- 4% DLD Waiver-40/60 PP | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 4,476,592
2,616 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious 3BR with Strong Returns | Sobha Hartland 2 | 3 | 2,288 sqft |
AED 5,825,352
2,546 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Distress Deal 1BR | High Floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 495 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Front | Burj Line | Fast Growth Location | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,381,190
2,715 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Waterfront Living | Good Investment | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Rare Unit | Majestic Lagoon View | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Furnished | High Floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High End Apt | Sought After Area | Prime Amenities | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,464 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Less than OP | Investment opportunity | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
2,187 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Invest Now | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,697,279
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Study | Below OP | Motivated Seller | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,585,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Community View | Motivated Seller | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Investor Deal | High ROI | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Compliant 2BR | High Floor | Skyline View | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,952 AED/sqft
|
Yogi International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Premium location |Luxury finishing |Stunning views | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | 350 Riverside Crescent | Prime | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
2,498 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Selling at OP | High Floor | Multiple Options | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
2,633 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Property | Chiller Free | High Floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,606 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Easy living-Modern life | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 4,825,048
3,056 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Apartment | High ROI | Spacious Layout | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Dual View | Prime Location | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 945 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,751 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown View | 1Br + Study | High Floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type B | OP prices | High floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,603,897
2,430 AED/sqft
|
Wawi Real Estate
|
— |