Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Type B | OP prices | High floor
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 660 sqft
AED 1,603,897
2,430 AED/sqft
Wawi Real Estate
Zurab Sukhiashvili
Lagoon View | Corner Unit | Spacious | Great Price
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 736 sqft
AED 1,999,998
2,716 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Khalid Abdulhadi
+1 listings
Downtown View | 1Br + Study | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 660 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,727 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Ekaterina Klochkova
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Dual View | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 945 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,751 AED/sqft
Kamani Living Real Estate
Tom Curle
Waterfront Apartment | High ROI | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 753 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,324 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova
+1 listings
Smart Investment | Easy living-Modern life
Apartments Off-plan Skyvue
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,579 sqft
AED 4,825,048
3,056 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Usman Arif
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Modern | Lagoon View
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,052 sqft
AED 2,544,436
2,419 AED/sqft
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
Chris Valentine
SPACIOUS 1BR | BALCONY | WATERFRONT VIEWS
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 692 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,673 AED/sqft
Home Square Real Estate
Xiangci Peng
+1 listings
FULLY EQUIPPED KITCHENS / MID / PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 610 sqft
AED 1,730,000
2,836 AED/sqft
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
Vitalii Misevra
Premium Unit | High Floor | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 697 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,512 AED/sqft
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
Tigran Grigoryan
Prestigious Unit-4% DLD Waiver | 40/60 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Skyscape
Sobha Hartland 2 3 1,712 sqft
AED 4,366,416
2,550 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Hassan Khalid
+2 listings
Skyscape Aura | 2 Bedroom + Study | Full Lagoon View
Apartments Off-plan Skyscape
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,548 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,649 AED/sqft
Anwa Properties
Zeeshan Anwar
GREAT INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI | | HUGE LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 887 sqft
AED 2,180,000
2,458 AED/sqft
Elite 88 Real Estate
Kiarash Golafshan
+1 listings
60/40 Payment Plan | Community View | Study Room
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,458 sqft
AED 3,499,656
2,400 AED/sqft
Atomic Properties
Tarig Mohamed
Lagoon View | Very High Floor | Rare Layout
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,052 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,376 AED/sqft
Province Properties
Mahmoud Yaser Bibi
WATERFRONT VIEW| BELOW OP PRICE | INVESTMENT
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 912 sqft
AED 2,040,000
2,237 AED/sqft
Chelsea Properties
Oybek Shamsiddinov
Below Original Price I High Floor I Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 640 sqft
AED 1,559,000
2,436 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
BELOW OP | LAGOON VIEW | GOOD INVESTMENT
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 523 sqft
AED 1,300,000
2,486 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
+1 listings
Lagoon Views | Mid Floor | Handover Q2/2027
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 838 sqft
AED 2,050,000
2,446 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Moustafa Elmeligy
High Floor | Lagoon View | On OP | Available Soon
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,191 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,351 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Ahmed Alhelou
Selling at OP | High Floor | Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 526 sqft
AED 1,375,000
2,614 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Ben Maknia
Water front living | Golf course View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 715 sqft
AED 1,590,000
2,224 AED/sqft
Realtor Nine Real Estate
Abdul Rahim
+1 listings
Hot Deal I Luxury 1BR I High Floor|
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 663 sqft
AED 1,857,215
2,801 AED/sqft
Inside Premium Properties
Arsenii Mokov
Multiple Units with Water View | Resale | Q2 2026
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 2 1,133 sqft
AED 2,750,000
2,427 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Marcela Guarin Toro
Community View | 40/60 Payment | 1 Bed+ Study
Apartments Off-plan Riverside Crescent
Sobha Hartland 2 1 660 sqft
AED 1,715,558
2,599 AED/sqft
Atomic Properties
Tarig Mohamed