| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Low Floor | Sell at OP | Handover Q4 2027 | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 924 sqft |
AED 2,247,361
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Perfect Investment |Lagoon Front | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 529 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2027 | Skyline Views | Study Room | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | High Floor | Off-plan Resale | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
3,033 AED/sqft
|
Nabla Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale OP | Easy Payment Plan | Unbeatable Price | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Premium Finishes | Skyline Views | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Value Driven-4% DLD Waiver | 40/60 Payment Plan | Sobha Hartland 2 | 3 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 4,392,100
2,565 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | LAGOON VIEW | GOOD INVESTMENT | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 523 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Lagoon View | On OP | Available Soon | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,351 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Water front living | Golf course View | High Floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Realtor Nine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal I Luxury 1BR I High Floor| | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 1,857,215
2,801 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community View | 40/60 Payment | 1 Bed+ Study | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,715,558
2,599 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Selling at OP | High Floor | Multiple Options | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
2,614 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units with Water View | Resale | Q2 2026 | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Original Price I High Floor I Prime Location | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,559,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Views | Mid Floor | Handover Q2/2027 | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Unit | High Floor | Prime Location | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Modern | Lagoon View | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 2,544,436
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Unit-4% DLD Waiver | 40/60 Payment Plan | Sobha Hartland 2 | 3 | 1,712 sqft |
AED 4,366,416
2,550 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Very High Floor | Rare Layout | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
— |
|
|
60/40 Payment Plan | Community View | Study Room | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,458 sqft |
AED 3,499,656
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI | | HUGE LAYOUT | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
2,458 AED/sqft
|
Elite 88 Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT VIEW| BELOW OP PRICE | INVESTMENT | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyscape Aura | 2 Bedroom + Study | Full Lagoon View | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR | BALCONY | WATERFRONT VIEWS | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |