| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
WATERFRONT VIEW| BELOW OP PRICE | INVESTMENT | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Property | Chiller Free | High Floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,606 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxury Apartment | Lagoon Views | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 BHK | Lagoon View | Luxury Living | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
2,408 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Skyvue Solair | Downtown & Creek Views | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,827 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living | High-Floor | Vibrant Community | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
2 BEDROOM – LAGOON VIEW – HIGHLY DEMANDED PROJECT | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 903 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,322 AED/sqft
|
Blue Velvet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type B | OP prices | High floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,603,897
2,430 AED/sqft
|
Wawi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | Corner Unit | Spacious | Great Price | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,999,998
2,716 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Downtown View | 1Br + Study | High Floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Dual View | Prime Location | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 945 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,751 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Apartment | High ROI | Spacious Layout | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,324 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Easy living-Modern life | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 4,825,048
3,056 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Investor Deal | High ROI | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Premium location |Luxury finishing |Stunning views | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Selling at OP | High Floor | Multiple Options | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
2,633 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | 350 Riverside Crescent | Prime | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
2,498 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Compliant 2BR | High Floor | Skyline View | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,952 AED/sqft
|
Yogi International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Community View | Motivated Seller | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Study | Below OP | Motivated Seller | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,585,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Invest Now | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,697,279
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Less than OP | Investment opportunity | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
2,187 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High End Apt | Sought After Area | Prime Amenities | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,464 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Furnished | High Floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Rare Unit | Majestic Lagoon View | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |