| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Close To OP | Motivated Seller | Urgent Sale | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 495 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,828 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | Spacious Layout | Strong Invest | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
HighFloor | Lagoon View | Spacious Layout | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,716 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 40/60 Payment Plan | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 3,522,120
2,401 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | 60% paid | Best Opportunity | Grab it | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,579 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Lagoon+Skyline View | Resale | Q2 2027 | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
2,426 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | High ROI Potential | Premium Location | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
2,939 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Original Price and High Floor | Handover 2027 | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Waterfront View | Premium Unit | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 592 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxuriously Spacious Unit-4% DLD Waiver-40/60 PP | Sobha Hartland 2 | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 4,162,314
2,581 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Zero Commission | High-End | Sobha Hartland 2 | 5 | 8,288 sqft |
AED 25,717,150
3,103 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
UrgentSale| High Floor| Big Layout| Panoramic View | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY VILLA I PAYMENT PLAN I DLD WAIVER | Sobha Hartland 2 | 6 | 17,326 sqft |
AED 60,639,950
3,500 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | 310 Riverside Crescent | Marina &... | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 6BR Villa | Flexible Payment Plan | Sobha Hartland 2 | 6 | 9,688 sqft |
AED 61,146,260
6,312 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | 40/60 Plan | 4% DLD Waiver | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 4,502,270
2,631 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver-40/60 PP-Sophisticated Living | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,529,620
2,616 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
* LUXURY * INVESTOR DEAL * HIGH FLOORE * | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Best Project Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Skyline Views | Investment Opportunity | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,856,161
2,550 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING VILLA | PAYMENT PLAN | GREAT DEVELOPER | Sobha Hartland 2 | 5 | 12,257 sqft |
AED 40,564,908
3,310 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | High Floor Unit | Big Layout | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% under OP | Lagoon view | High Floor | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,609,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sobha Hartland II Phase II By Sobha | Big Unit | Sobha Hartland 2 | 5 | 8,469 sqft |
AED 26,780,000
3,162 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Corner Unit | Lagoon and Skyline View | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 946 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,643 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Living | Investor Choice with ROI Edge | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 1,958,096
2,317 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |