| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BELOW OP | HIGH-CLASS COMMUNITY | TOP AMENITIES | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Meerab Estates Brokerage
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Hot Deal | High Rental | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor Overlooking Lagoon View | Offplan Resale | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,853 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close To OP | Spacious | Lagoon View | Best Layout | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,267 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Top Quality | Brand New | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,935 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Br + Study | Full Lagoon view | Lower OP | Sobha Hartland 2 | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Community View | Spacious | Sobha Hartland 2 | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 3,522,120
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+2 listings |