| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
C Type Internal Unit l Excellet Location | The Acres | 5 | 4,962 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
BELOW OP l TYPE G Mansion l Exclusive | The Acres | 5 | 7,460 sqft |
AED 13,600,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Internal | Close to Amenties | The Acres | 5 | 5,081 sqft |
AED 9,250,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious | The Acres | 6 | 10,587 sqft |
AED 17,689,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | Prime Location | Luxury Villas | The Acres | 4 | 5,710 sqft |
AED 8,898,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Internal Type A l OP+DLD l Best Location | The Acres | 4 | 4,370 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
The Acres | Huge Bedrooms | 5BR Luxury Living | The Acres | 5 | 6,308 sqft |
AED 10,255,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Facing Lagoon Closed Kitchen l VASTU Low Premium | The Acres | 5 | 7,890 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegance | Private Garden | Spacious | The Acres | 5 | 12,531 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious | The Acres | 5 | 7,976 sqft |
AED 15,528,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Located Mansion l NO PREMIUM l Exclusive | The Acres | 6 | 9,533 sqft |
AED 15,750,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Home l Motivated Seller l Exclusive | The Acres | 4 | 3,986 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
MO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community Living | Luxury Villas | Single Row | The Acres | 5 | 6,308 sqft |
AED 10,516,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Massive Corner Plot|Masterpiece|Hottest 5BR Villa | The Acres | 5 | 6,308 sqft |
AED 10,716,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Villas | Community Living | Call Now | The Acres | 5 | 6,308 sqft |
AED 10,516,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Stand Alone| G+2 | C-Type |Below OP |Urgent | The Acres | 5 | 6,241 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 4BR Villa Type A-4S | Nature-Inspired | The Acres | 4 | 4,295 sqft |
AED 7,140,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELITE VILLA WITH LOWEST PREMIUM ON PARK | The Acres | 5 | 4,994 sqft |
AED 8,248,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
The Acres | Huge Bedrooms | 5BR Luxury Living | The Acres | 5 | 8,571 sqft |
AED 15,790,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6BR Standalone Villa | The Acres | Swimmable Lagoons & Parks | The Acres | 6 | 7,938 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
2,457 AED/sqft
|
T H E Treysta Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Stand Alone Villa | Genuine Resale | The Acres | 5 | 6,297 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | Great Location | Motivated Seller | The Acres | 5 | 4,962 sqft |
AED 8,870,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Eterno Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest Plot | Prime Location | 5Beds Luxury Villa | The Acres | 5 | 6,307 sqft |
AED 10,416,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units| All types| | Large Plot | The Acres | 5 | 6,307 sqft |
AED 10,416,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Elite Plot | Multiple Options | Handover Q4 2... | The Acres | 5 | 9,736 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |