Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Prime Location | Modern Design | The Acres
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 3,987 sqft
AED 6,999,999
1,756 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sarjun Buhari
Corner | Serious Seller | Type 5S
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 5 7,373 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,695 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 9,539 sqft
AED 15,542,000
1,629 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Zhanna Mikhanova
Low Premium l Prime Location l Large Plot l VASTU
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,481 sqft
AED 10,900,000
1,457 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Hani Aqrabawi
First Phase | Park View | The biggest plot
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 8,955 sqft
AED 10,800,000
1,206 AED/sqft
Percent &Co Real Estate
Ilya Parshikov
Prime Corner Plot|Private Mansion Living|Massive
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 6 10,700 sqft
AED 17,547,000
1,640 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kadir Khan
+1 listings
Internal unit | Phase 1 l Close to OP+DLD
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,370 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,327 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Katerina Eyre
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 8,710 sqft
AED 14,500,000
1,665 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 9,295 sqft
AED 15,501,000
1,668 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Multiple Options | Call Now | Phase One
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 4,295 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,397 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Moaaz Jabbaro
+1 listings
Type C Unit | 5 Bedrooms | Handover 2027
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,300,000
1,673 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Elliott
+2 listings
Luxury Lifestyle Living | Large Plot | Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 6 7,747 sqft
AED 17,434,000
2,250 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mohamad Basem Ghalwa...
Selling at OP 5 Bedrooms Acres corner Handover Soon
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 5,268 sqft
AED 8,870,000
1,684 AED/sqft
CDP Palm Real Estate
Sarah El Yafi
+1 listings
Premium Location | Corner Unit | Hot Deal | Type F
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,297 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,747 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Moaaz Jabbaro
Corner | Big Plot | G+2 Layout| Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 8,590 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,339 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Varsha Geogy
Selling at OP | Close to Lagoon | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 6 14,098 sqft
AED 18,150,000
1,287 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Moaaz Jabbaro
Stunning 5BR Villa, Massive Plot, The Acres Estates
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 10,406 sqft
AED 14,950,000
1,437 AED/sqft
Lux Empire Properties
Nikita Tyagi
Lavish 6-Bedroom Villa | Release
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 6 10,077 sqft
AED 17,434,000
1,730 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kadir Khan
TYPE D l Internal l OP+DLD
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,143 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,458 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Katerina Eyre
Popular Type | Prime Location | Corner Plot
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,583 sqft
AED 11,200,000
1,701 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Tyrese Kandler
4BDR Villa | OP Price | Corner | Internal Unit
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 5,246 sqft
AED 7,389,200
1,409 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Ksenia Klimenko
Largest Plot In The Market l VASTU l Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 9,637 sqft
AED 12,650,000
1,313 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Hani Aqrabawi
Spacioues 5BDR | Flexible Payment Plan | Lake View
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 10,716,000
2,160 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Mohammed Hassan
+1 listings
On The Park | Big Plot | 4 Year Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 9,050 sqft
AED 14,930,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kadir Khan
Luxury Villa - Lagoons and Forest Community
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 9,039 sqft
AED 12,746,000
1,410 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Lina Abdalla Mohamed...