Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Resale | Single Row 3BR Villa | Below OP | On to the Park
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,816 sqft
AED 5,898,448
1,225 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
EXCLUSIVE PHASE: Integrated Wellness Community | Resort-Styl...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 7,143 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,470 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
Wellness Premium Community | Future Growth | Private Beach
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,359 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,422 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
Signature Living by a Global Icon | Bespoke Luxury | Prime U...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 5,501 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,145 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Muna Janahi
Luxury Living | Salva The Heights by Emaar | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Naina Arora
+16 listings
URBAN LIVING SPACIOUS LAYOUT 4 BR VILLA SERRO 2 THE HEIGHTS...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,348 sqft
AED 8,345,888
1,561 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
ULTRA LUXURY VILLA AT SALVA THE HEIGHTS BY EMAAR
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,841 sqft
AED 6,936,888
1,433 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
Luxury Investment | Wellness Lifestyle | Serro at The Height...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,239,888
1,915 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Naina Arora
+3 listings
5 Bedroom Villa | The Heights Country Club | Private Pool &...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,761 sqft
AED 10,900,000
1,892 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Naina Arora
Luxury 3BR Corner Villa | Higher Returns | Expansive Plot
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,450,888
1,863 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
Nature-Inspired Luxury Villas | Private Club Living
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,884 sqft
AED 11,100,000
1,886 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Naina Arora
Luxury 5BR Corner Villa | Smart Investment | Near Park & Lag...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 4,733 sqft
AED 11,255,888
2,378 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Bilal Ahmad
Exclusive 5 Bedroom Villa | Serro by Emaar | Premium Communi...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,761 sqft
AED 11,236,888
1,951 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Naina Arora
Investor's Deal | On The Pool & Park | Multiple Options | 10...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,860 sqft
AED 7,780,000
1,328 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Saad Karar
Rare 5BR Villa | Next to Lagoon & Park | Biggest Plot
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 7,394 sqft
AED 10,546,888
1,426 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
ULTRA LUXURY STAND ALONE VILLA SERRO 2 THE HEIGHTS BY EMAAR
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,398 sqft
AED 7,002,888
1,592 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+1 listings
5BR Single Row| Backing Park| Larger Plot|Wellness
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 7,242 sqft
AED 11,478,888
1,585 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ayesha Khalfey
+1 listings
Luxury Wellness Villas | Elite Amenities
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,195 sqft
AED 11,000,000
2,118 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Naina Arora
LUXURY LIVING FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN 3 BR LUXURY VILLA SERRO...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,588 sqft
AED 6,894,888
1,503 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
LUXURY COZY VILLA | 3 BEDROOM | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | SERRO – T...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,941 sqft
AED 6,764,888
1,369 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+2 listings
HOT PROPERTY | Private Villas | High Appreciation
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 7,242 sqft
AED 11,459,888
1,582 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
+1 listings
Standalone Villa 4 BHK | Corner Unit | Wellness Lifestyle |...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,300,000
1,785 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+7 listings
SPACIOUS LAYOUT 4 BEDROOM VILLA SALVA THE HEIGHTS BY EMAAR H...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,685 sqft
AED 8,231,888
1,757 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+3 listings
LUXURY LARGE VILLA | 5 BEDROOM | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | SALVA TH...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,912 sqft
AED 11,422,888
1,653 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | High Demand Area | Capital Growth
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,866 sqft
AED 8,333,888
1,713 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
+4 listings