Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Design | Standalone Villa | ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,290 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Khagendra Krishan Ha...
Open Aspect | Standalone Villa | Capital Growth
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,932 sqft
AED 6,150,000
1,247 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Naznin Bodi
+3 listings
Community Living | Standalone Villa | First Phase
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,861 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,337 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ponnanna Kaveriappa
URGENT SALE | Freehold Villas | Best Price
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,577 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,420 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Naser Alblooshi
Investors Choice | First Phase |Book with 10% DP
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,673,888
1,531 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Najed Hussain
+3 listings
Rare Location | AED 1700 PSF | Ready in 2029 | 10%
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,939 sqft
AED 7,951,888
1,610 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveesh Lilaramani
Emaar Luxury Villas | Wellness Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,467 sqft
AED 6,910,888
1,993 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
+5 listings
Zero Commission | Priority Access |Limited Units
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,901 sqft
AED 8,263,888
1,686 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Najed Hussain
+3 listings
Reserve Early | 10% Down Payment | Private Villa
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Kamille Lee Lucero
Modern Living | Prime Community | Easy Access
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,762,888
2,025 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Teri Reddy
+16 listings
Master Community I Investors Deal I Premium Villa
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,240,888
1,916 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Lester Verma
+7 listings
Corner Unit | Standalone | Luxury Wellness Villas
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,500,888
1,491 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Doni Mehta
+1 listings
Exclusive Living | Standalone Villa | Investor Pick
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,783 sqft
AED 6,150,000
1,286 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Irfan Mirza
Early Access | 10% DP | Standalone Villa
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 7,123 sqft
AED 8,945,888
1,256 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Kamille Lee Lucero
Luxury 4BR VILLA-Wellness Community-Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,714 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,655 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Lina Abdalla Mohamed...
FIRST LAUCH | INVESTOR DEAL | STANDALONE
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Sheham Siddique
Central Location | Stand-Alone | Maximum Profit
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,701 sqft
AED 6,728,888
1,431 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abeera Shaikh
+4 listings
Luxury Wellness Community | Lowest PSF Entry | +Maid Room
Townhouses Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,709,888
1,539 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Firas Jadaan
+1 listings
Salva at The Heights Wellness | Large Plot | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,517 sqft
AED 6,764,888
1,498 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
+4 listings
Luxury Villa | Single Row I Steps from Amenities
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,488 sqft
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kapil Thawani
+4 listings
Smart Choice | Premium Finish | Wellness Inspired
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 7,143 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,190 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Yaser Mohamed
Investors Choice | Trendy Home | Lifestyle Upgrade
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 6,574 sqft
AED 6,200,000
943 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Yaser Mohamed
Modern Living | World Class Amenities | Q1 2030
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 6,699 sqft
AED 8,786,888
1,312 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Kalnins
End Corner Unit | Single Row | Premium Location
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kadir Khan
+9 listings
Early Access | Zero Commission | Limited Villas
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,168 sqft
AED 8,263,888
1,599 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Jayesh Mordani