Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Lush Nature | 80/20 Payment Plan | Modern Design
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,331,888
1,937 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Farah Ali
+3 listings
Premium Comfort | Investor Magnet | Wellness Touch
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 6,623 sqft
AED 6,200,000
936 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Yaser Mohamed
SPACIOUS 3BR VILLA | WELLNESS LIVING FOR FAMILIES
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,488 sqft
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Brice John D Souza
+4 listings
Premium | Stunning Villa | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,239,888
1,772 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+1 listings
Villa standalone | Single Row | Corner Unit
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,832,888
2,046 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+2 listings
VASTU UNITS l Nature‑Inspired Living | 3 BR Villas l Early I...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,866 sqft
AED 8,258,888
1,697 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Bishnu Pandey
+4 listings
Vastu Compliant | Specious Layout | Gated Community
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,467 sqft
AED 6,910,888
1,993 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Mohamed Elmoghazy
+5 listings
Standalone Villa | Private Pool | OP Deal
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,472 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,521 AED/sqft
The Network
Saile Molina
EMAAR Community | Perfect Entry Point | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,700 sqft
AED 6,728,888
1,432 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Tarik Horani
+4 listings
Spacious Living | Standalone Villa | Value Buy
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,932 sqft
AED 6,100,000
1,237 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Rafiq Ahmed Fasurull...
+2 listings
Urban Living | 80/20 PP | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,761 sqft
AED 10,546,888
1,831 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Stephen Porter
Investor Choice | 3Bedroom | 10% Down Payment
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,439 sqft
AED 6,944,888
1,564 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Mavra Baloch
+2 listings
Large Plot | Close To Pool | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,324 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Josh Holder
Serene Greens | Luxury Villa Living
Townhouses Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,718,888
2,012 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Melika Karbalaei Nem...
+1 listings
Stylish 3-Bedroom I Premium Villas I Emaar Brand
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,728,888
2,015 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Lester Verma
+4 listings
Hight ROI Potential | Emaar Wellness Community | Gated
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,240,888
1,772 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
+7 listings
Wellness Living | 5-Bedroom Villas at The Heights
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,730 sqft
AED 11,041,888
1,641 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kapil Thawani
Expansive Layout | Top Notch Amenities
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,836,888
2,047 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Stephen Porter
+2 listings
Stylish 3BR Villa |10% DP|High ROI |Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,840 sqft
AED 6,746,888
1,394 AED/sqft
Alkira Real Estate
Karan Paliwal
+6 listings
PREMIUM 4BR VILLA | LARGE PLOT | PAYMENT PLAN
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,739 AED/sqft
Quik Sell Properties
Mohammad Saddiq
z
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 6,370 sqft
AED 11,331,888
1,779 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Kenza Tissaoui
Standalone Villa | The Heights by Emaar
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 7,998,888
1,720 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Akshay Sawhney
Investor's Deal l Invest in EMAAR’s New Wellness Community |...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 5,649 sqft
AED 6,967,888
1,234 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Bishnu Pandey
Capital Appreciation l 4BR + M l Luxury Nature inspired l Va...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,270,888
1,923 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Bishnu Pandey
+8 listings
Luxury 3BR Villa | Off-Plan | Premium Emaar Wellness Communi...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Pinbest Real Estate
Yuanxing Hu
+5 listings