Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Multiple Premium Units | Large Plot | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,467 sqft
AED 6,914,888
1,995 AED/sqft
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
Hamed Ghelichkhan
Investors Opportunity - First Phase - Money Value
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,812 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,143 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Brisilda Selmani
Investor Deal l 10% on booking l Invest in EMAAR’s New Welln...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,938 sqft
AED 7,163,888
1,451 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Bishnu Pandey
Comtemporary Living | HO Q2 2030 | Prime Amenities
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,954,888
2,008 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Emma-Louise Patel
+4 listings
Resort-Style Wellness Living | Early Entry
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 4,650 sqft
AED 10,900,000
2,344 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Naina Arora
Sustainable Community | Flexible Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,240,000
1,915 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Keith Rowley
+7 listings
81M Sq Ft Wellness Master Community | Strong ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,740,000
2,018 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Naina Arora
Private Villa Clusters | Elite Club Community
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,363 sqft
AED 10,800,000
2,014 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Naina Arora
Health-Focused Elite Community | 38KMTrails
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,363 sqft
AED 10,900,000
2,032 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Naina Arora
Multiple Options l Vastu Units l Nature‑Inspired Living | 3...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 6,911,888
1,486 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Bishnu Pandey
Premium Villa | Prime Location | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,723 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+4 listings
Premium 4BR Villa | Large Layout | Call Now!
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,858 sqft
AED 8,272,888
1,703 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+1 listings
Luxury Off-Plan Villas with Strong ROI Potential
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,483 sqft
AED 6,951,888
1,551 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+1 listings
Own a Premium Villa | Exclusive Living in Salva
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,779 sqft
AED 8,327,888
1,743 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
Own the Extraordinary | Premium Family Living |
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,811 sqft
AED 6,998,888
1,455 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+1 listings
EMAAR |THE HEIGHTS | Multiple Units
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,555,888
1,984 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rishikesh Mahadik
Premium Villa | High ROI | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,310,888
1,787 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+7 listings
Exclusive Living | Modern Design, Lush Landscapes & Premium...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,866 sqft
AED 8,258,888
1,697 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+4 listings
Exclusive 3BR Villa | OP Deal | Large Plot
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,982 sqft
AED 6,636,900
1,332 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Reshma Faruk Rahimat...
Investor Deal | 3BR Villa | Large Plot | Long Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
+16 listings
Luxury 4BR Villa l Gated Community lHigh ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,859 sqft
AED 8,270,888
1,702 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
+3 listings
Standalone | First Phase | Lowest PSF | Huge Sizes
Apartments Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,425 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,839 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Kapil Gurbani
Serro | Premium 4 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,645 sqft
AED 8,230,000
1,772 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+7 listings
Serro | Premium 5 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,400 sqft
AED 6,740,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
PREMIUM UNIT | LARGE PLOT | FOR FAMILIES
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Neeha Ali
+5 listings