Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Family Villas | Wellness Community
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,901 sqft
AED 8,276,888
1,689 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+2 listings
Exclusive Country Club Living | Modern Villas
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,954,888
1,544 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
Elegant Modern Villas in a Prestigious Location
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,954,888
1,544 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
Prime Location Near Expo City & Al Maktoum Airport
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,517 sqft
AED 6,764,888
1,498 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+3 listings
Modern 3BR Villas | Off-Plan | Prime Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,983 sqft
AED 6,955,888
1,396 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+2 listings
Stunning Villa | Large Plot | Premium
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,379 sqft
AED 6,744,888
1,540 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN