Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
HOT DEAL | Luxury Villas | Limited Units
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,840 sqft
AED 6,740,000
1,393 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
+6 listings
Serro 2 at The Heights by Emaar | Wellness-Focused 3–5 Bedro...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,467 sqft
AED 6,910,888
1,993 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
+5 listings
Standalone Villa | Premium Location | 1st Phase | Wellness T...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,859 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,365 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
Serro at The Heights by Emaar | Elegant 3–5 Bedroom Villas f...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,983 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
+2 listings
Wellness Community l 4BR Standalone l High Returns
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,372 sqft
AED 8,331,888
1,551 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
+1 listings
Resorts Living | Wellness Lifestyle | Standalone Villa | 10%...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,200 sqft
AED 11,300,000
1,823 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+5 listings
5BR Standalone | Private Elevator| Huge Plot | Park Facing
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 7,387 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,354 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
3BR VILLA AT THE HEIGHTS II PARK AND POOL VIEWS
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+16 listings
Modern 3BR Villa | The Heights | Long-Term ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 5,601 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,226 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Real Price | Priority Booking | Only 70 units
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 7,510,888
1,566 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepak Yadav
EMAAR New Standalone Villas | Huge Plot | Book with 10%
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 5,859 sqft
AED 6,050,888
1,033 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Ali Mustafa
Stunning 3 BR Villa | Standalone | Resorts Living | Wellness...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,800,000
2,036 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+16 listings
Wellness Lifestyle | Prime Location | Big Plot | Stunning La...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,990,000
2,018 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+3 listings
0 Commission | Close to Amenities | Flexible Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,282,888
1,925 AED/sqft
Boville Real Estate
Karim Chehab
+8 listings
High ROI 3BR Villa | Serro 2 The Heights | Smart Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,467 sqft
AED 6,955,888
2,006 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+4 listings
Near Amenities| 3BR Standalone| Vaastu| Single Row
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,966,888
1,598 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ayesha Khalfey
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,921 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
+3 listings
3 Bedroom Villa | Luxury & Premium Off‑Plan Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,983 sqft
AED 6,955,888
1,396 AED/sqft
Oqnor Real Estate
Tibyan Aziz
+2 listings
NEW LAUNCH I 10% Down Payment I Next to the Grand Polo
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,742 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
3 Bedroom Villa | Luxury Living & Smart Investment
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,439 sqft
AED 6,752,888
1,521 AED/sqft
Oqnor Real Estate
Tibyan Aziz
+2 listings
4 BR Standalone Villa | Big Plot | Stunning Layout | Wellnes...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,510,000
1,978 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
ELEGANT 3BR VILLA II LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,764,888
2,025 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+13 listings
NEW LAUNCH I BOOK NOW I STARTING PRICES
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,256 sqft
AED 10,900,000
1,742 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
Strong ROI | Wellness Community | Next To Airport
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,748 sqft
AED 8,304,888
1,749 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Talha Jamil
Wellness |4BR Stand Alone |Large Plot |Corner unit
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,867 sqft
AED 8,258,888
1,697 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ayesha Khalfey
+4 listings