Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Standalone Villa 5 BR | Single Row | Close to Amenity | Well...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,884 sqft
AED 11,480,000
1,951 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLANS| Legacy Meets Luxury | Limited Collec...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,372 sqft
AED 9,999,999
1,861 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Muna Janahi
Resort-Style 4BR Villas | The Heights Country Club
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,901 sqft
AED 8,263,888
1,686 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
+3 listings
Luxury 4BR Villa | The Heights by Emaar | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,939 sqft
AED 8,282,888
1,677 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
Multiple Options | Payment Plan | Elegant Living
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,811 sqft
AED 6,998,888
1,455 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+1 listings
3BR Villa in Salva | Spacious Layout | Premium Community Liv...
Villas Off-plan
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,936,888
2,003 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
Great Investment Opportunity | Premium Location | Luxury Vil...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Pin Homes Real Estate
Syed Farrukh Ali
+11 listings
Get New Emaar Villas Now |Strong Investment Value
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,677 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | PRIVATE POOL & GARDEN | WELLNESS...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,363 sqft
AED 11,240,000
2,096 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Exclusive Standalone Villas | Wellness | Call Now!
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,941 sqft
AED 7,100,000
1,437 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Najed Hussain
PREMIUM 3 BED VILLA | MODERN DESIGN | 10% DOWN PAYMENT I HIG...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,439 sqft
AED 6,752,888
1,521 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+2 listings
3 Bedroom Villa | Luxury Living & Smart Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Oqnor Real Estate
Tibyan Aziz
+11 listings
Gated ultra luxury Green Community | Stand alone 4bed Villa...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,902 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+4 listings
Investor Deal |Gated community|Country Club Living
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,814,888
2,040 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Valeriia Shulkevych
+6 listings
WATERFRONT 3BR VILLA II NEXT TO THE PARK II LOWEST PRICE
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,386,888
1,912 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+2 listings
Close to lake |Larger Plot| Near Clubhouse |Vaastu
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,236 sqft
AED 8,537,888
1,631 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ayesha Khalfey
Book Now I 80/20 PP I Only 70 units
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,810 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,559 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
Standalone 4 BR | Corner Villa | Big Plot | Stunning Layout...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,690,000
2,020 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
Ideal Location|Handover Q2-2030|High-end Amenities
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,983 sqft
AED 6,955,888
1,396 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+2 listings
Multiple Options | Payment Plan |Luxury 3BR Villa
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+11 listings
Larger Plot | Lowest Price 4BR | First Phase
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,347 sqft
AED 8,101,888
1,515 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
Investor's Deal | On The Pool & Park | Multiple Options | 10...
Villas Off-plan
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
Premium Wellness Villa | Near Country Club & Spa | High Capi...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,870,000
1,984 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+4 listings
Super Location | Next to Clubhouse |Waterfront 4BR
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,372 sqft
AED 8,331,888
1,551 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+1 listings
Luxury Villa | Ideal Location | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,239,888
1,772 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon