Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
1st Phase| Wellness LED Comm |High Liquidity Asset
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ayesha Khalfey
+5 listings
The Heights Country Club & Wellness by Emaar
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,002,888
1,669 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Yasser Ayed
Close to Pool & Park | Premium unit | With Maids
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,723 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ponnanna Kaveriappa
+4 listings
Suited for Buyers&Smart Investors|Luxury Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,488 sqft
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
Oqnor Real Estate
Owais Andrabi
+4 listings
4BR Villa | Private Pool | Lagoon & Marina Views
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,886 sqft
AED 8,240,000
1,400 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
PREMIUM RELEASE: Live Above a Premier Club | Holistic Lifest...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 7,335 sqft
AED 9,500,888
1,295 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Muna Janahi
Closest Cluster to Amenities | Exclusive Units
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
+5 listings
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | PRIVATE POOL VILLAS | WELLNESS C...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,900,000
1,992 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+3 listings
Modern Contemporary Architecture | Private Pool Option | 15...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,350,000
1,941 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
Premium Wellness Villa | Near Country Club & Spa | High Capi...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,308 sqft
AED 8,240,000
1,913 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+3 listings
Strong ROI | Wellness Community | Next To Airport
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,472 sqft
AED 6,728,888
1,505 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Talha Jamil
BOOK NOW I Standalone Villa I Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+1 listings
Emaar Heights | Standalone Villa | Phase 1
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,699 sqft
AED 6,900,000
1,468 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
Branded Luxury Villa | Wellness & Country Club Living | High...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,740,000
1,946 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
4BR Luxury Villa | Serro 2, The Heights | Prime Family Livin...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,236 sqft
AED 8,537,888
1,630 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,430,000
1,955 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Wellness Community By Emaar | Early Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,765 sqft
AED 8,866,888
1,538 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
Exclusive Standalone Villa | Only 10% DP |High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,673,888
1,531 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Alina Kovalova
+3 listings
Premium Finishes | No Commission | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,310,888
1,787 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+7 listings
The Heights Country Club & Wellness | Serro
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Yasser Ayed
+11 listings
Gated ultra luxury Green Community | Unique Stand alone 3bed...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,740,000
2,018 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+16 listings
Serro Cluster | Rooftop Terrace | The Heights
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,365,888
1,945 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mhammad Mnawwar
Serenity Living l Modern Villas l High Demand
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,320,888
1,789 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
+2 listings
Directly Opposite Amenities | Premium Cluster
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,444,888
1,816 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
+1 listings
First Phase | Wellness Community | Ideal Entry
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Najed Hussain
+2 listings