| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Salva The Heights – Elevated Luxury Living with Iconic City... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 8,238,888
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Directly Opposite Amenities | Premium Cluster | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 8,444,888
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Handover Q2-2030 | High ROI | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 7,394 sqft |
AED 10,546,888
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Serro | Premium 5 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 7,143 sqft |
AED 11,240,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Near Water | Connect Now | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,439 sqft |
AED 6,944,888
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4Bed On The Pool & Park |10% DP Only | No Agency | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,312 sqft |
AED 8,225,888
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Closest to Amenities | High Resale Potential | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,488 sqft |
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
80/20 PP I Handover 2030 I Private Pool | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last Few Locations | Call For Off Market Now | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,645 sqft |
AED 8,227,888
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Last Few Locations | Call For Off Market Now | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | Closed To Amenities | Prime Location | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,312 sqft |
AED 8,674,888
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
5BR Convertible in 6BR | Strong Capital Growth | High Value... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 4,788 sqft |
AED 10,099,888
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Shoposki Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Corner | Vastu | First Phase | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 5,396 sqft |
AED 6,817,888
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Large Plot | Premium Unit | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,685 sqft |
AED 8,231,888
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Serro Heights | Elegant Villas | High ROI | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,702 sqft |
AED 8,538,888
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
The Only Genuine Price | Convertible into 6BR | Strong Capit... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 5,322 sqft |
AED 10,199,888
1,917 AED/sqft
|
Shoposki Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Friendly | Flexible Payment | Emaar | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,734 sqft |
AED 6,989,888
1,477 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Size | Stand Alone Villa | Premium | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,312 sqft |
AED 8,592,888
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Priced 4BR Villa | Salva | Connect Now | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,867 sqft |
AED 8,258,888
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Early Entry | First Phase | Near Pool | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 7,900,888
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Luxury Villa | Wellness & Country Club Living | High... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 5,519 sqft |
AED 6,740,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Community | Prime Location| + Maid room | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,857 sqft |
AED 7,143,888
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESORT-STYLE LIVING | WELLNESS COMMUNITY | HIGH CAPITAL APPR... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,463 sqft |
AED 6,710,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
RESORT-STYLE LIVING | WELLNESS COMMUNITY | HIGH CAPITAL APPR... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,230,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Standalone Villa I Private Pool I Wellness Community | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,733 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |