Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
10% Down Payment I Luxury Emaar Villas I Next to the Grand P...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,869 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,664 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
Standalone Villa I Private Pool I Wellness Community
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,733 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,268 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
Luxurious 4BR | 10% Downpayment | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,685 sqft
AED 8,231,888
1,757 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+3 listings
10% Booking | High ROI | Lagoon & Garden Views | Furnished |...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,884 sqft
AED 11,250,000
1,912 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Shanza Tanveer
Waterfront 3 BR+ Maid | Park & Lagoon Views | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,816 sqft
AED 6,399,000
1,329 AED/sqft
7Emirates Real Estate
Hamza Zulfiqar Ali
Branded Luxury Villa | Wellness & Country Club Living | High...
Villas Off-plan
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,832 sqft
AED 8,230,000
1,703 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
Modern Contemporary Architecture | Private Pool Option | 15...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,760,000
2,024 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+16 listings
RESORT-STYLE LIVING | WELLNESS COMMUNITY | HIGH CAPITAL APPR...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,230,000
1,913 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+5 listings
LAST UNITS | Prime Location | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,517 sqft
AED 6,750,000
1,494 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
+4 listings
Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Great Location
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 6,720,888
1,445 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
Largest 3BR | Corner | 1,380 PSF | Near Pool| 10%
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 5,403 sqft
AED 7,400,888
1,370 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveesh Lilaramani
On Park | Near Lake | 5 BHK | First Phase| 10% DP
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,370 sqft
AED 11,300,888
1,774 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveesh Lilaramani
Modern Villa | Investor Deal | Luxury Living | Great Investm...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,673,888
1,531 AED/sqft
Analah21 Real Estate
Shaifali Jain
+3 listings
Park Facing | Single Row | Vastu | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveesh Lilaramani
+11 listings
Handover June 2028 | Prime Location | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,840 sqft
AED 6,746,888
1,394 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+6 listings
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,230,000
1,913 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+5 listings
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | PRIVATE POOL & GARDEN | WELLNESS...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,517 sqft
AED 6,760,000
1,496 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+4 listings
Park Facing l Rare Big Plot l High Returns
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,777 sqft
AED 11,131,888
1,643 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
ELEGANT 3BR VILLA II LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,936,888
2,003 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Pradeep Dagar
+4 listings
PREMIUM 3 BED VILLA | MODERN DESIGN | 10% DOWNPAYMENT
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,434,888
1,956 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Pradeep Dagar
LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION || HIGH ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,467 sqft
AED 6,914,888
1,995 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Pradeep Dagar
+5 listings
High ROI 3BR Villa | Serro The Heights | Smart Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,983 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Pradeep Dagar
+2 listings
3BR Villa | Gated Community | World-Class Amenities |
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
IOD Real Estate
Olivier Buanec
+16 listings
High ROI Potential | Near Expo City | Strategic Location
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,200 sqft
AED 11,303,888
1,823 AED/sqft
IOD Real Estate
Olivier Buanec
+5 listings
Luxury 4BR G+2 Villa | Strategic Location | Flexible Payment...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,231,888
1,909 AED/sqft
IOD Real Estate
Sajeel Zaman
+4 listings