Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Gated ultra luxury Green Community | Stand alone 4bed Villa...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,902 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+4 listings
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | PRIVATE POOL & GARDEN | WELLNESS...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,363 sqft
AED 11,240,000
2,096 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
Great Investment Opportunity | Premium Location | Luxury Vil...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Pin Homes Real Estate
Syed Farrukh Ali
+11 listings
PREMIUM 3 BED VILLA | MODERN DESIGN | 10% DOWN PAYMENT I HIG...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,439 sqft
AED 6,752,888
1,521 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+2 listings
Investor Deal | Luxury Living | Vibrant Community
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,720,888
2,012 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Valeriia Shulkevych
+1 listings
Premium Villas | Wellness-Centric Living by Emaar | High Dem...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,238,888
1,915 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Faisal Mehmood
+7 listings
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLANS| Legacy Meets Luxury | Limited Collec...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,372 sqft
AED 9,999,999
1,861 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Muna Janahi
80/20 PP I Country Club Living I Rooftop Lounge
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,729 sqft
AED 10,200,000
1,516 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
3BR Standalone Villa | Salva | The Heights by Emaar | Vastuu...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,840 sqft
AED 6,746,888
1,394 AED/sqft
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
Othman Hussein
+6 listings
Wellness Community | Resorts Style Living | Standalone Villa...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,870,000
1,984 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+2 listings
Standalone Villa 5 BR | Single Row | Close to Amenity | Well...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,884 sqft
AED 11,480,000
1,951 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
Standalone Luxury 3 BR Villa for sale | Prime location | Stu...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,720,000
2,012 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+1 listings
MOST AFFORDABLE VILLA | 100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | PRIVATE...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,386,888
1,912 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+2 listings
Premium Villas | Welness Based | High ROI | New Launch
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,720,888
2,012 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Muhammad Sarib Zia
+3 listings
Serro at The Heights by Emaar | Elegant 3–5 Bedroom Villas f...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,227,888
1,908 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
Single Row | 3BR + Maid | Prime Wellness Community | High RO...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,759,888
2,024 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Muhammad Sarib Zia
+16 listings
NEW LAUNCH I Collecting EOIs I Starting Prices
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,850 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,340 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
Luxury Living-Prime Location-Smart Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,795 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,314 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Lina Abdalla Mohamed...
Premium Unit | Exclusive Villa | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,200 sqft
AED 11,303,888
1,823 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+5 listings
Standalone Luxury Villa | Stunning Layout | Prime Location |...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,710,000
2,009 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+3 listings
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,488 sqft
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
Pin Homes Real Estate
Syed Farrukh Ali
+4 listings
4 BR Villa Standalone | Single Row | Prime Location | Wellne...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,689 sqft
AED 8,270,000
1,764 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
LUXURY 3 BED VILLA | ONLY 10% DP | HIGH ROI MODERN LIVING
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,759,888
2,024 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+13 listings
1st Phase | Wellness Country Club | Strong Growth
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,720 sqft
AED 8,328,888
1,765 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ayesha Khalfey
High Appreciation |Premium Lifestyle |Corner Plot
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,707 sqft
AED 8,316,888
1,767 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ayesha Khalfey
+1 listings