Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | PRIVATE POOL VILLAS | WELLNESS C...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,900,000
1,992 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+3 listings
The Heights Country Club & Wellness by Emaar
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,002,888
1,669 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Yasser Ayed
Close to Pool & Park | Premium unit | With Maids
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,795 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,723 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ponnanna Kaveriappa
+4 listings
Suited for Buyers&Smart Investors|Luxury Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,488 sqft
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
Oqnor Real Estate
Owais Andrabi
+4 listings
1st Phase| Wellness LED Comm |High Liquidity Asset
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,504 sqft
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ayesha Khalfey
+5 listings
4BR Villa | Private Pool | Lagoon & Marina Views
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,886 sqft
AED 8,240,000
1,400 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
Investor's Deal | On The Pool & Park | Multiple Options | 10...
Villas Off-plan
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
Luxury Villa | Ideal Location | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,239,888
1,772 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
Larger Plot | Lowest Price 4BR | First Phase
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,347 sqft
AED 8,101,888
1,515 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
Super Location | Next to Clubhouse |Waterfront 4BR
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,372 sqft
AED 8,331,888
1,551 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+1 listings
Premium Wellness Villa | Near Country Club & Spa | High Capi...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,870,000
1,984 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+4 listings
Ideal Location|Handover Q2-2030|High-end Amenities
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,983 sqft
AED 6,955,888
1,396 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+2 listings
Multiple Options | Payment Plan |Luxury 3BR Villa
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+11 listings
Standalone 4 BR | Corner Villa | Big Plot | Stunning Layout...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,690,000
2,020 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
Investor Deal |Gated community|Country Club Living
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,814,888
2,040 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Valeriia Shulkevych
+6 listings
Close to lake |Larger Plot| Near Clubhouse |Vaastu
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,236 sqft
AED 8,537,888
1,631 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ayesha Khalfey
Book Now I 80/20 PP I Only 70 units
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,810 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,559 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
WATERFRONT 3BR VILLA II NEXT TO THE PARK II LOWEST PRICE
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,386,888
1,912 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Ankush Anshu
+2 listings
3BR Villa in Salva | Spacious Layout | Premium Community Liv...
Villas Off-plan
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,936,888
2,003 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
3 Bedroom Villa | Luxury Living & Smart Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Oqnor Real Estate
Tibyan Aziz
+11 listings
Get New Emaar Villas Now |Strong Investment Value
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,677 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
Luxury 4BR Villa | The Heights by Emaar | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,939 sqft
AED 8,282,888
1,677 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
Resort-Style 4BR Villas | The Heights Country Club
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,901 sqft
AED 8,263,888
1,686 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
+3 listings
Exclusive Standalone Villas | Wellness | Call Now!
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,941 sqft
AED 7,100,000
1,437 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Najed Hussain
Multiple Options | Payment Plan | Elegant Living
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,811 sqft
AED 6,998,888
1,455 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+1 listings