| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
World Class Amenities | High ROI | Prime Location | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,950 sqft |
AED 6,956,888
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR VILLA II CORNER UNIT II POOL & PARK VIEWS | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,720,888
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR VILLA II CORNER UNIT | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,240,888
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRICE DROP | Spacious Villas | Family Living | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,685 sqft |
AED 8,199,999
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% DOWN PAYMENT| 4 BED VILLA | VAASTU COMPLIANT | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,238,888
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI | Wellness Community | Next To Airport | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,748 sqft |
AED 8,304,888
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Wellness |4BR Stand Alone |Large Plot |Corner unit | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,867 sqft |
AED 8,258,888
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH I BOOK NOW I STARTING PRICES | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 6,256 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL II PARK AND POOL VIEWS | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,312 sqft |
AED 8,231,888
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 3BR VILLA II LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,764,888
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Serro 2 at The Heights by Emaar | Wellness-Focused 3–5 Bedro... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,262,888
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Villa | Luxury & Premium Off‑Plan Investment | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,983 sqft |
AED 6,955,888
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Oqnor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Villa | Luxury Living & Smart Investment | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,439 sqft |
AED 6,752,888
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Oqnor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH I 10% Down Payment I Next to the Grand Polo | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 BR Standalone Villa | Big Plot | Stunning Layout | Wellnes... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,510,000
1,978 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI 3BR Villa | Serro 2 The Heights | Smart Investment | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,467 sqft |
AED 6,955,888
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Near Amenities| 3BR Standalone| Vaastu| Single Row | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,966,888
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
0 Commission | Close to Amenities | Flexible Payment Plan | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,282,888
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Wellness Lifestyle | Prime Location | Big Plot | Stunning La... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,463 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3 BR Villa | Standalone | Resorts Living | Wellness... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
EMAAR New Standalone Villas | Huge Plot | Book with 10% | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 5,859 sqft |
AED 6,050,888
1,033 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Real Price | Priority Booking | Only 70 units | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,795 sqft |
AED 7,510,888
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
5BR Standalone | Private Elevator| Huge Plot | Park Facing | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 7,387 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR VILLA AT THE HEIGHTS II PARK AND POOL VIEWS | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,746,888
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Villa | The Heights | Long-Term ROI | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 5,601 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |