Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Serro 2 at The Heights by Emaar | Wellness-Focused 3–5 Bedro...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,467 sqft
AED 6,910,888
1,993 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
+5 listings
Serro at The Heights by Emaar | Elegant 3–5 Bedroom Villas f...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,983 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
+2 listings
Wellness Community l 4BR Standalone l High Returns
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,372 sqft
AED 8,331,888
1,551 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ikhwak Singh
+1 listings
Standalone Villa | Premium Location | 1st Phase | Wellness T...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,859 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,365 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
Resorts Living | Wellness Lifestyle | Standalone Villa | 10%...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,200 sqft
AED 11,300,000
1,823 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+5 listings
Salva The Heights – Elevated Luxury Living with Iconic City...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,759,888
2,024 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
+16 listings
HOT DEAL | Luxury Villas | Limited Units
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,840 sqft
AED 6,740,000
1,393 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
+6 listings
Prime Location | Corner Villa Standalone | Best Price | Reso...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,430,000
1,925 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+2 listings
LUXURY 3BR VILLA I HIGH ROI I 10% DP
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,762,888
2,025 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+13 listings
3BR Luxury Villa | Serro 2, The Heights | Prime Family Livin...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,467 sqft
AED 7,002,888
2,020 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Huge Plot |Surrounded by Amenities |Vastu |10% DP
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,582 sqft
AED 8,592,888
1,539 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveesh Lilaramani
4BR Luxury Villa | Serro 2, The Heights | Prime Family Livin...
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,262,888
1,921 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Pradeep Dagar
+3 listings
Lowest Price | First Launch | Priority Booking
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 7,242 sqft
AED 8,945,888
1,235 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepak Yadav
Standalone | First Phase | Lowest PSF | Huge Plot
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,398 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,251 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepak Yadav
Motivated Seller | Urgent Resale | Prime Unit | 1st Phase |...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,600 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,033 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
Brand New 4BR Villa | Prime Location | New Emaar Community
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,859 sqft
AED 8,270,888
1,702 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Muhammad Tayyab Raza
+3 listings
FINAL UNITS | Exclusive Community | Strong Returns
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,222,888
1,768 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
+1 listings
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,859 sqft
AED 5,250,000
896 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
UNIQUE LIVING EXPERIENCE SALVA THE HEIGHTS BY EMAAR
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,840 sqft
AED 6,746,888
1,394 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+6 listings
4 BEDROOM VILLA LUXURY LAYOUT HIGH ROI INVESTMENT OPPORTUNIT...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,472,888
1,822 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+1 listings
ULTRA 5 BR STAND ALONE VILLA SERRO THE HEIGHTS BY EMAAR WELL...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 7,143 sqft
AED 11,236,888
1,573 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+1 listings
LUXURY FAMILY VILLA | 4 BEDROOM | PRIMARY OFF-PLAN | SERRO –...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 8,310,888
1,787 AED/sqft
Wyfy Real Estate
Amit Mathur
+7 listings
Corner Plot | Park Facing | AED 1480 PSF | Emaar
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,734 sqft
AED 6,989,888
1,477 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveesh Lilaramani
+1 listings
Genuine Unit | Top Agency Direct Allocation | 1st Phase | Ca...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 5,061 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,186 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
Elegant 3br Villa | Serro The Heights | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,941 sqft
AED 6,764,888
1,369 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Muhammad Tayyab Raza
+2 listings