Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
G+2 High-End Villa | Elevated Luxury | New Release
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 5,519 sqft
AED 8,109,888
1,469 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kapil Thawani
Luxury Finish | Biggest Plot | On the Amenities
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kadir Khan
+9 listings
Near to Club House | Wellness Theme Community | Premium Vill...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,240,888
1,916 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Faisal Mehmood
+2 listings
Wellness Haven | Premium Finish | Investor Special
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 7,595 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,119 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Yaser Mohamed
Signature Villas | Wellness Community | Phase 1
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ponnanna Kaveriappa
+2 listings
Pre-Launch Deal | Large Standalone Villa I10% DP
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,290 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Kamille Lee Lucero
Single Row | Large Plot | Close to Park
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,483 sqft
AED 6,951,888
1,551 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ponnanna Kaveriappa
+1 listings
Single Row | Big Plot | Near to Pool and Park
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kadir Khan
+9 listings
Elegant 3BR Villa in Serro | Spacious Layout | Premium Commu...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Karan Jagwani
+11 listings
Premium Build | Wellness Haven | Smart Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 5,316 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,166 AED/sqft
Thinkrealty Real Estate
Yaser Mohamed
Zero Commission | Limited Villas | Spacious Unit
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,673,888
1,531 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Jayesh Mordani
+3 listings
Luxury Living / Prime Location / Investment
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,709,888
1,539 AED/sqft
Chainex Real Estate
Mohammed Saif
ResortStyle Villas | Huge Plot | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,707 sqft
AED 8,316,888
1,767 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Sami Ullah
+1 listings
LUXURY VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER Q1 2030
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
E P H Real Estate
Mirva Puupponen
+11 listings
PREMIUM LIVING | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIVATE GARDEN
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
E P H Real Estate
Azizjon Ernazarov
+11 listings
3BR Villa | Prime Location | Family Community
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,338 sqft
AED 6,728,888
2,016 AED/sqft
11Prop Realty
Ahmed Cheema
+3 listings
New Community By Emaar | 10% on Booking | Modern Wellness Fa...
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 5,138 sqft
AED 6,780,000
1,320 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Mahmoud Mohamed
On Lagoon | Garden and Community Views
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 7,057,888
2,038 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
Iryna Demianchuk
First Phase | Maximum Value | Early Access Benefit
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,774 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,152 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
3BR VILLA II LAGOON VIEWS II RESORT STYLE LIVING
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,813,888
2,040 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
+2 listings
Stunning Villa | Large Plot | Premium
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,650 sqft
AED 6,718,888
1,445 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
Iryna Demianchuk
+1 listings
Phase 1 | Cancellation Units | Limited | CALL
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,816 sqft
AED 6,765,888
1,405 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Deepak Yadav
Premium Living | Standalone Villa | Strong Returns
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 5,723 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,048 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Waseem
ELEGANT 3BR VILLA I ULTRA LUXURY FINISHING I NEW COMMUNITY B...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,762,888
2,025 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+13 listings
3BR Villa | Spacious Premium | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,950 sqft
AED 6,956,888
1,405 AED/sqft
Chateaux Real Estate
Meenakshi Sapaliga
+1 listings