Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Standalone Villa I Private Pool I Wellness Community
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,733 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,268 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
Luxurious 4BR | 10% Downpayment | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,685 sqft
AED 8,231,888
1,757 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+3 listings
10% Booking | High ROI | Lagoon & Garden Views | Furnished |...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,884 sqft
AED 11,250,000
1,912 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Shanza Tanveer
Waterfront 3 BR+ Maid | Park & Lagoon Views | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,816 sqft
AED 6,399,000
1,329 AED/sqft
7Emirates Real Estate
Hamza Zulfiqar Ali
Branded Luxury Villa | Wellness & Country Club Living | High...
Villas Off-plan
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,832 sqft
AED 8,230,000
1,703 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
Modern Contemporary Architecture | Private Pool Option | 15...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,340 sqft
AED 6,760,000
2,024 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+16 listings
RESORT-STYLE LIVING | WELLNESS COMMUNITY | HIGH CAPITAL APPR...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,302 sqft
AED 8,230,000
1,913 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+5 listings
LAST UNITS | Prime Location | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,517 sqft
AED 6,750,000
1,494 AED/sqft
Mieyar For Real Estate
Moumen Hussein
+4 listings
Serro Heights | Elegant Villas | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,702 sqft
AED 8,538,888
1,816 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
Investor Deal | Corner | Vastu | First Phase
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 5,396 sqft
AED 6,817,888
1,264 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveesh Lilaramani
Luxury Community | Prime Location| + Maid room
Townhouses Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,857 sqft
AED 7,143,888
1,471 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Firas Jadaan
Investor Friendly | Flexible Payment | Emaar
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,734 sqft
AED 6,989,888
1,477 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Yasser Ayed
+1 listings
Exclusive | Early Entry | First Phase | Near Pool
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,650 sqft
AED 7,900,888
1,699 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveesh Lilaramani
Lowest Priced 4BR Villa | Salva | Connect Now
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,867 sqft
AED 8,258,888
1,697 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
+4 listings
The Only Genuine Price | Convertible into 6BR | Strong Capit...
Villas Off-plan
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 5,322 sqft
AED 10,199,888
1,917 AED/sqft
Shoposki Real Estate
Dimche Shoposki
Standalone Villa | Large Plot | Premium Unit
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,685 sqft
AED 8,231,888
1,757 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+3 listings
Villas Off-plan
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 5,519 sqft
AED 6,740,000
1,221 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 3,463 sqft
AED 6,710,000
1,938 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
Big Size | Stand Alone Villa | Premium
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,592,888
1,993 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
Iryna Demianchuk
4Bed On The Pool & Park |10% DP Only | No Agency
Villas Off-plan
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 4,312 sqft
AED 8,225,888
1,908 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
Biggest Layout | Handover Q2-2030 | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Serro 2
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 4 7,394 sqft
AED 10,546,888
1,426 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
Prime Location Near Water | Connect Now
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,439 sqft
AED 6,944,888
1,564 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
+2 listings
Closest to Amenities | High Resale Potential
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 3 4,488 sqft
AED 6,759,888
1,506 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Leena Nankani
+4 listings
80/20 PP I Handover 2030 I Private Pool
Villas Off-plan Serro
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 6,458 sqft
AED 10,900,000
1,688 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
5BR Convertible in 6BR | Strong Capital Growth | High Value...
Villas Off-plan Salva
The Heights Country Club and Wellness 5 4,788 sqft
AED 10,099,888
2,109 AED/sqft
Shoposki Real Estate
Dimche Shoposki