| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Villa | Closed To Amenities | Prime Location | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,312 sqft |
AED 8,674,888
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Last Few Locations | Call For Off Market Now | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Last Few Locations | Call For Off Market Now | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,645 sqft |
AED 8,227,888
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Serro | Premium 5 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 7,143 sqft |
AED 11,240,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serenity Living l Modern Villas l High Demand | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 8,320,888
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
The Heights Country Club & Wellness | Serro | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,865,888
1,575 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Salva The Heights – Elevated Luxury Living with Iconic City... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 8,238,888
1,772 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Directly Opposite Amenities | Premium Cluster | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 8,444,888
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
First Phase | Wellness Community | Ideal Entry | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Book Now! | Spacious Layout | 80/20 Payment Plan | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 6,200 sqft |
AED 11,303,888
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Gated ultra luxury Green Community | Unique Stand alone 3bed... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,340 sqft |
AED 6,740,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Serro Cluster | Rooftop Terrace | The Heights | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,365,888
1,945 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Standalone Villa | Only 10% DP |High ROI | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,673,888
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Wellness Community By Emaar | Early Investment | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 5 | 5,765 sqft |
AED 8,866,888
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | No Commission | High ROI | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 8,310,888
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4BR Luxury Villa | Serro 2, The Heights | Prime Family Livin... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 5,236 sqft |
AED 8,537,888
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
BOOK NOW I Standalone Villa I Multiple Options | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Emaar Heights | Standalone Villa | Phase 1 | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,699 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Luxury Villa | Wellness & Country Club Living | High... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 3,463 sqft |
AED 6,740,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION | PRIVATE POOL VILLAS | WELLNESS C... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,312 sqft |
AED 8,430,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI | Wellness Community | Next To Airport | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,472 sqft |
AED 6,728,888
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM RELEASE: Live Above a Premier Club | Holistic Lifest... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 7,335 sqft |
AED 9,500,888
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Closest Cluster to Amenities | Exclusive Units | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 3 | 4,504 sqft |
AED 6,762,888
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Contemporary Architecture | Private Pool Option | 15... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,302 sqft |
AED 8,350,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Wellness Villa | Near Country Club & Spa | High Capi... | The Heights Country Club and Wellness | 4 | 4,308 sqft |
AED 8,240,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |