Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Turnkey Luxury | Remodelled | Must See
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 3 1,872 sqft
AED 4,799,999
2,564 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
Type 4E- Vacant and ready to move in
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 2 1,763 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,673 AED/sqft
Cove House Real Estate
Mohammad Reza Derakh...
Negotiable, Type 3E Corner, Great Plot
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,404 sqft
AED 5,700,000
2,371 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alidad Ebrahimi
+1 listings
Extended | Vacant On Transfer | 3,006sqft
Townhouses Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 2 3,006 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,397 AED/sqft
White & Co
Joseph Parkinson
Prime Location | Back to Back | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,149 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anna Bochkareva
Full Lake View | Type 1E | Biggest End Type
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 3,032 sqft
AED 7,450,000
2,457 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Rasmus Thomsen
Type 4M | Springs 14 | Close to Pool + Park
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,130 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
Type 2E | Standard Condition | Vacant Now
Townhouses Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 3,838 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,720 AED/sqft
White & Co
Joseph Parkinson
+2 listings
SPRINGS 2 | FULL LAKE VIEW 2M | RARE LOCATION
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 3 2,588 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,550 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Private Pool |Fully Renovated| VOT | 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,423 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Calum Miller
+1 listings
Lake View | Type 2E | Backing park/pool
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,700 sqft
AED 7,950,000
2,944 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Rasmus Thomsen
Fully Upgraded | Backing Pool and Park | 2M
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 2,588 sqft
AED 6,300,000
2,434 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
3 bedroom | One of a Kind | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 3 1,690 sqft
AED 4,799,999
2,840 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
+1 listings
CORNER UNIT | CLOSE TO SOUK | VACANT SOON
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,256 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,571 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
+1 listings
SPRINGS 11 | TYPE 4E | GREEN SPACE VIEW
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,230 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer I Upgraded Unit I Large Layout
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,856 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,940 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
Fully Upgraded I Extended Villa I Type 4E Corner
Townhouses Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 2 2,690 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,045 AED/sqft
Profound Realtors Real Es...
Vikas Dahiya
+1 listings
Extended+Renovated| Lake Backing| Type 3E
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 3 3,790 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,794 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nicholas Vaz
Prime Location | Back to Back | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,100,000
1,858 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anna Bochkareva
Stunning Lake View | Cul-de-sac | 5,224 sq. ft Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 5,224 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,149 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Oliver Cherry
Large Plot | Vacant Soon | Standard Type 4
Townhouses Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 2,214 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,603 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
EXTENDED | FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT NOW
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 4,350,000
2,342 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Lake View | Spacious G+1 | Ready to Move In
Villas Ready The Springs 6
The Springs 2 1,630 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,055 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Heng Zhong
Fully Renovated | Vacant on Transfer | Landscaped
Villas Ready The Springs 6
The Springs 2 1,631 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,361 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Numan Asif
Close to Pool And Park|Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 3 2,700 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,593 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Majeed Mohamme...