Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant | Amazing Lake View | Great location
Townhouses Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 2,777 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,377 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tomas Harding
+1 listings
4E Type | 2 BR + Study | Upgraded Villa | Rented
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 3,708 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,079 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Liwen Yan
Excellent Community | Lake View | Near Amenities
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 4 2,685 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,607 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Uday Zaher
Prime 4E | 2 Bed Villa | Great Location
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 2,492 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,846 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Macloughlin
Prime Investment Opportunity | Large Plot | Springs 5
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,149 AED/sqft
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
Vojislav Radosavljev...
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Lake View | Exclusive
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 3,108 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,931 AED/sqft
Innova Real Estate
Abbas Haider Khan
Vacant | Furnished | Well Maintained
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 2,241 sqft
AED 3,799,000
1,695 AED/sqft
PK Properties
Andrew Said
Exclusive | Springs 5 | Type 2M | Upgraded | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,149 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Tihamer Bereczki
+1 listings
Upgraded Unit | VOT | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 3 4,584 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,265 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Warden
Upgraded | 3 Beds | Multiple Options
Townhouses Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 3 1,634 sqft
AED 4,275,000
2,616 AED/sqft
The Network
Mihaela Puscasu
Exclusive | Under Renovation | Park Backing
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 2 1,858 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,261 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Joanna Plunkett
Upgraded 3 bed TH + Study | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,748 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,184 AED/sqft
Hogar Properties
Tommy (Taimaz) Amini
+1 listings
Lake View Type 2M the Perfect Renovation
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 2,777 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,377 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
+1 listings
Upgraded 2BR + Study I Vastu I Single Row
Villas Ready The Springs 6
The Springs 2 1,936 sqft
AED 3,939,000
2,034 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Zahir Dawood Mullaji
Renovation Opportunity | VOT | Back to Back
Townhouses Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 3,092 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,358 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Warden
Upgraded | Vacant | View Today
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 2,229 sqft
AED 3,990,000
1,790 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Joanna Plunkett
Close to Lake I Type 3M I Back To Back I Rented
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,749 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,928 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Yasir Hussain Soomro
Exclusive | Upgraded Type 3M | Single Row
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,368 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Warden
Single row | Notice served | 2701 plot
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 2,701 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,462 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Joseph Gregory
Fully Upgraded | Type 3E | Great Location
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 3,509 sqft
AED 5,850,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Daniel Abraham
High-End Renovation | 3 Bed | Ready March
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,746 sqft
AED 5,750,000
2,094 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Samuel Cox
URGENT SALE | UPGRADED | Additional 0,5% to your commission
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 5,250,000
2,138 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Victor Slepets
+1 listings
Type 3E | Near Amenities | Prime Location
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,246 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,315 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Joanna Plunkett
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded 3 BR Villa | Private Garden
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 4,192 sqft
AED 8,950,000
2,135 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Terry Bandiala
Turnkey Type 4M | Must See | Viewable NOW
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,338 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
+1 listings