Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Private Pool |Fully Renovated| VOT | 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,423 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Calum Miller
+1 listings
Lake View | Type 2E | Backing park/pool
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,700 sqft
AED 7,950,000
2,944 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Rasmus Thomsen
Fully Upgraded | Backing Pool and Park | 2M
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 2,588 sqft
AED 6,300,000
2,434 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
3 bedroom | One of a Kind | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 3 1,690 sqft
AED 4,799,999
2,840 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
+1 listings
CORNER UNIT | CLOSE TO SOUK | VACANT SOON
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,256 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,571 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
+1 listings
Extended | Vacant On Transfer | 3,006sqft
Townhouses Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 2 3,006 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,397 AED/sqft
White & Co
Joseph Parkinson
Prime Location | Back to Back | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,149 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anna Bochkareva
Full Lake View | Type 1E | Biggest End Type
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 3,032 sqft
AED 7,450,000
2,457 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Rasmus Thomsen
Type 4M | Springs 14 | Close to Pool + Park
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,130 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
Type 2E | Standard Condition | Vacant Now
Townhouses Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 3,838 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,720 AED/sqft
White & Co
Joseph Parkinson
+2 listings
SPRINGS 2 | FULL LAKE VIEW 2M | RARE LOCATION
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 3 2,588 sqft
AED 6,600,000
2,550 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Type 3E | Large Plot | Vacant Now
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 3 3,786 sqft
AED 5,050,000
1,334 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Calum Miller
Springs 3 | Incredibly Renovated | Type 3E | VOT
Townhouses Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 4 2,258 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,879 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
Springs 3 | Standard/Extended | Type 3E
Townhouses Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 3,129 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,758 AED/sqft
White & Co
Joseph Parkinson
Unique Double Villa | Upgraded | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 9 4,650 sqft
AED 13,750,000
2,957 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Mert-Erim Cakir
UPGRADED | THE SPRINGS 3 | NEAR TO LAKE
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,101 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
EXCLUSIVE | Well Maintained | High ROI!
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,368 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
VOT | Modern Upgrades | End Unit | Call Now
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 2 2,933 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,500 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
Turnkey Luxury | Remodelled | Must See
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 3 1,872 sqft
AED 4,799,999
2,564 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
Type 4E- Vacant and ready to move in
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 2 1,763 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,673 AED/sqft
Cove House Real Estate
Mohammad Reza Derakh...
Negotiable, Type 3E Corner, Great Plot
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,404 sqft
AED 5,700,000
2,371 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alidad Ebrahimi
+1 listings
CORNER PLOT | THE SPRINGS 1 | HUGE PLOT | 3E
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 6,250,000
2,768 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Lake View | Vacant Now | Converted 4 Bed
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 4 2,869 sqft
AED 5,950,000
2,074 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Calum Miller
HUGE PLOT | FULLY UPGRADED | PRIVATE POOL
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 2,227 sqft
AED 4,199,999
1,886 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Well Maintained 4E | Large Plot | Tenanted
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 1,747 sqft
AED 4,399,000
2,518 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlotte Walton