Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant | Renovation Ready | Large Corner Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,397 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
Cosy 3 Bedroom Villa | Newly Renovated | Vacant
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 1,690 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,101 AED/sqft
Landsmith Real Estate
Vagif Iskandarov
Large Plot | Back to Back | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,686 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,610 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Chloe Sherry
VOT | Single row | Motived seller
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,777 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Chloe Newcombe
Lake Facing | 4BR + Maid | Modern Villa | Biggest Plot in Sp...
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 4 6,074 sqft
AED 9,680,000
1,594 AED/sqft
Valco Properties
Manivarma Nedunchezh...
Upgraded | Extended | Opposite Lake
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,287 sqft
AED 5,100,000
2,230 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Numan Asif
Motivated Seller | VOT | Huge Plot + Private pool
Townhouses Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 3 2,290 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,533 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tomas Harding
LARGE PLOT | TYPE 4M | MOTIVATED SELLER
Townhouses Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 2,229 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,660 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nicholas Vaz
Single Row | Large Plot | Type 3e
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 3 3,696 sqft
AED 5,899,000
1,596 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Nima Soroush
Newly Renovated | Premium | Vacant
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 4,349,990
2,641 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
Upgraded Corner Villa | Park + Pool Backing | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,569 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
+1 listings
Springs 11 | Extended 4E | 3-Bedroom
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 2,593 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,832 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nicholas Vaz
Vacant | Renovation Opportunity | 2E Type
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 3,838 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,720 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Macauley Davies
+2 listings
True Corner Type 4E | Upgraded | Viewable
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 2,940 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,360 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
Stunning Type 4E | Fully Renovated | Near Lake
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,049,000
2,257 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Numan Asif
+1 listings
Exclusive|Notice Served|4E|Close to Lake|Best Deal
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 2 2,567 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,422 AED/sqft
Golden Wave Properties
Amar Rupaney
Lake View | End Unit | Modified
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 2,702 sqft
AED 5,199,990
1,925 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
Fully Upgraded|Extended|Downstairs Bedroom
Villas Ready The Springs 1
The Springs 2 2,691 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,044 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Majeed Mohamme...
+1 listings
Type 4E | Vacant | Opposite Pool and Park
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,313 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Daniel Connolly
+1 listings
Beautifully Located | Renovation Opportunity Deal!
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 2,935 sqft
AED 4,999,999
1,704 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Josh Lock
Exclusive | Internal Location | Type 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,248 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
Prime Location | Immaculate | Type 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,367 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
Renovation Opportunity | VOT | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,750 AED/sqft
White & Co
Luke Warden
Springs 2 | Type 4M | Upgraded | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,982 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
Springs 5 | Rare Type 2E | Vacant Now
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 3 3,838 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,720 AED/sqft
XO Property
Craig Scrim
+2 listings