Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Lake + Golf Views
Apartments Ready Tanaro
The Views 1 751 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,997 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Michael Railes
+1 listings
High Floor | Jebel Ali Racecourse
Apartments Off-plan Golf Heights
The Views 1 756 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,910 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Ioana Nathalie Tiria...
Fully Upgraded | 2 Bedroom | Lake View
Apartments Ready The Fairways
The Views 2 1,514 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,477 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Michael Railes
Stunning Upgrades | Larger Unit | Golf View
Apartments Ready The Fairways
The Views 1 981 sqft
AED 2,495,000
2,543 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Michael Railes
Stunning Golf Views | Vacant | 2 Bedroom
Apartments Ready The Links
The Views 2 1,333 sqft
AED 2,990,000
2,243 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Michael Railes
+1 listings
Building Expert | Golf View | Multiple Units
Apartments Off-plan Golf Heights
The Views 2 1,197 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,882 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Ioana Nathalie Tiria...
Motivated Seller | Vacant 2 Bed | Lake View
Apartments Ready The Fairways
The Views 2 1,514 sqft
AED 3,295,000
2,176 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Edward Boocock
Contemporary Upgrades|Large Balcony|Rare
Apartments Ready Arno
The Views 1 817 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,958 AED/sqft
White & Co
Lauren Card
2BR | Full Canal & Golf View | Bright | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Mosela
The Views 2 1,416 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,048 AED/sqft
Properties Exchange Real...
Fareeda Ikram Abbasi
Vacant soon | Vastu | Golf Course View
Apartments Ready Golf Tower
The Views 2 1,418 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,080 AED/sqft
White & Co
Justyna Juszczuk
Vacant soon | Golf Course View | Spacious
Apartments Ready Golf Tower
The Views 2 1,415 sqft
AED 2,850,000
2,014 AED/sqft
White & Co
Justyna Juszczuk
+1 listings
4 BR Spacious | Palm and Golf View | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Golf Heights
The Views 4 2,399 sqft
AED 8,000,000
3,335 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Aleksand Kim
Vacant | Low Floor | Powder Room | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Golf Tower
The Views 1 989 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,769 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Georgina Reah
+1 listings
Turn Key | Golf Course View | Upgraded
Apartments Ready The Links
The Views 2 1,315 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,042 AED/sqft
White & Co
Justyna Juszczuk
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Lake & Golf Views | VOT
Apartments Ready The Fairways
The Views 1 853 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,638 AED/sqft
White & Co
Justyna Juszczuk
+2 listings
Premium Residence | Perfect for Investors
Apartments Off-plan Golf Heights
The Views 3 1,908 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,621 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Signe Maria
Vacant Now | Cash Owned | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready The Fairways
The Views 1 733 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,319 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Georgina Reah
+1 listings
Golf-Side Living | High Floor | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Golf Heights
The Views 2 1,158 sqft
AED 3,700,000
3,196 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Aleksand Kim
Vacant Soon | Well Maintained | Canal View
Apartments Ready The Links
The Views 1 898 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,004 AED/sqft
White & Co
Justyna Juszczuk
+1 listings
Lake&Golf Course Views| Tenanted |Bright
Apartments Ready Tanaro
The Views 1 752 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,995 AED/sqft
White & Co
Justyna Juszczuk
+1 listings
Rented 1BR | Full Lake View | Near Metro | Best Layout | The...
Apartments Ready The Links
The Views 1 813 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,583 AED/sqft
Golden Hills Properties
Omid Ramezani
Lake View | Ground Floor | Large Terrace
Apartments Ready The Links
The Views 1 922 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,278 AED/sqft
White & Co
Justyna Juszczuk
Exclusive | Two Bedrooms | Pool View | VOT
Apartments Ready Golf Tower
The Views 2 1,415 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,908 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
John Ward
Exclusive | VOT | Perfect Family Home
Apartments Ready Tanaro
The Views 2 1,634 sqft
AED 2,995,000
1,833 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L...
Jacob Fletcher
Exclusive | Mid Floor | Partial Golf Views
Apartments Ready Tanaro
The Views 1 720 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,083 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Kevin Farrell